Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #2 18 Dec 05:56

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
WATSON, Paul D grade Entered
CLAMP, Cameron A grade Entered
TERRENS, Riley A grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
STACY, Karl D grade Entered
LAM, Mau Chi C grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
ZAMMIT, Joshua B grade Entered
MICALLEF, Mark B grade Entered
GANSS, Peter C grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
DICK, Andrew C grade Entered
JEFFS, Michael B grade Entered
LANE, Greg D grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa D grade Entered
PANE, James A grade Entered
GELUWIE, Vincent A grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
KIERNAN, Matthias A grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
STRUZINSKI, Joshua D grade Entered
ATKINSON, Ella C grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Entered
DEL BEATO, Julian B grade Entered
CUTAJAR, Derek D grade Entered
PERVAN, Flynn D grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
BARNDEN, Samuel A grade Entered
ALI, Emril C grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
STRATING, Corinn D grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
ZAMMIT, Gerard B grade Entered
MACKENZIE, Melissa C grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
MCLEAN, Oliver B grade Entered
MCLEAN, Harrison B grade Entered
CHEANG, William B grade Entered
SMITH, Linus D grade Entered
STEVENSON, Trudy C grade Entered
STEVENSON, Trent A grade Entered
SIT, Matthew Wai Yin C grade Entered
CARLSEN, Soren B grade Entered
BYRNES, Joel B grade Entered
MICHEL, Tony C grade Entered
MICHEL, Indiana A grade Entered
DUGAN, Lindsay C grade Entered
BAXTER, Steve B grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony C grade Entered
HERMAN, Ian B grade Entered
KIPP, Peter B grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
BARKER, Ado C grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
DUYS, Marco B grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
AITKEN, Jack A grade Entered
VERMEULEN, Peet B grade Entered
KENNETT, Chris A grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
DIETZE, Henry A grade Entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
NICHOLS, Robert C grade Entered
KING, Alistair C grade Entered
COLLINS, Nathan B grade Entered
BERRY, Paul B grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan C grade Entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Scratched
MUSCAT, Matt B grade Entered
SPITERI, Mark B grade Entered
GOW, Stephen D grade Entered
O'BRIEN, Liam A grade Entered
DANOS, James C grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
SALZONE, Mathew C grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
HOLDEN, Scott D grade Entered
CHRISTIE, Gervaise A grade Entered