Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #19

Published at: Tue, 20 Feb 2018 9:02 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BERENDS, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 7 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 12 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 21 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 22 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 23 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 26 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 28 VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 31 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 32 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
B 4 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 8 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 HALUPKA, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
B 10 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 12 LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 MCCORMICK, Cooper Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 MORGAN, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
B 15 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
B 17 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B 18 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 19 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B 20 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
C 6 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 MUNRO, Paul Melbourne University Cycling Club
C 19 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 WADE, Chris Brunswick
C 27 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 3 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BERRY, Steve Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 8 BROPHY, Pat Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CANTERBURY, Benjamin St Kevins Cycling Club
D 12 CATALANO, Aurelio Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 FINNEY, Andrew Jarasport
D 15 GAL, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 16 GARCES, Juan Camilo Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
D 21 HANRAHAN, Edward Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 HARRINGTON, Julian N/A
D 23 HOWITT, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
D 24 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 MCEWEN, Campbell Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 29 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 NG, Hayden Melbourne Cycling league
D 32 O’MALLEY, Paul Hawtorn Cycling Club
D 33 PEARCE, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 SHERWELL, Mathew St Kilda Cycling Club
D 43 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 44 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D 50 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 51 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 TOBIAS, Hamish Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 54 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 55 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 56 VOOGT, Kasper St Kilda Cycling Club INC
D 57 WALSH, Jack Melbourne Cycling League
WA 70 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 72 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 73 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 72 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 73 COUPER, Kirstin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 75 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB 76 HILTON, Liz Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 77 JEWELL, Natalie NA - 3 Race Membership
WB 78 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB 79 TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WB 80 VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 BUCKLE, Edwina Sydney Cycle Club
WC 61 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC 62 JABLONSKI, Helena none
WC 63 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 NORRMAN, Gabi St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 67 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club