Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #18

Published at: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 11:02 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ALLFORD, Thomas Mildura Coomealla Cycling Club
A 3 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 5 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BERENDS, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 8 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 12 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 17 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 20 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 21 FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A 22 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 24 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 28 MAY, Ben Geelong Mountain Bike Club
A 29 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 30 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 31 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 32 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
A 34 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 35 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 36 SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
A 37 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 38 STACK, Christopher Norwood Cycling Club
A 39 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 40 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 41 WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 42 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
B 4 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 5 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 9 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 12 HALUPKA, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
B 13 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 14 HIGGINS, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 16 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 MORGAN, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
B 18 ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B 20 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 21 VROOM, John SKCC
B 22 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 WILLMOT, Ryan Peel District Cycling Club
C 1 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 DRUMMOND, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
C 5 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 6 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
C 11 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 12 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
C 14 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 MUNRO, Paul Melbourne University Cycling Club
C 22 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 PORROVECCHIO, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 WADE, Chris Brunswick
C 33 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 3 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BROPHY, Pat Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BUCKLEY, James HCC
D 8 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CANTERBURY, Benjamin St Kevins Cycling Club
D 10 CASEY, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CLARKE, Peter Blackburn Cycling Club
D 13 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 FINNEY, Andrew Jarasport
D 19 GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
D 21 HANRAHAN, Edward Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 HERNANDEZ, Damian None
D 23 KARAKALTSAS, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 32 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 70 BRACEWELL, Hollie St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 71 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 72 MOLLENHAUER, Gemma Wagga Wagga Cycling Club
WA 73 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 74 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 75 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 72 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 73 FITTON, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 75 WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 60 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC 61 FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
WC 62 JABLONSKI, Helena none
WC 63 JEWELL, Natalie NA - 3 Race Membership
WC 64 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 65 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 67 VIANA, Ana SKCC