Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #17

Published at: Tue, 06 Feb 2018 9:46 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 AGGETT, Luke Port Fairy
A 3 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 5 CANTWELL, Jonathan Gold Coast CATS
A 6 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 10 HILL, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 17 LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 MOXON, Malachi SKCC
A 20 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 21 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 22 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 23 STACK, Christopher Norwood Cycling Club
A 24 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 21 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 4 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 10 LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
B 12 MARSHALL, Lachlan Footscray Cycling Club
B 13 MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
B 14 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 17 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B 18 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 19 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B 20 YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 6 DRUMMOND, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
C 11 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 12 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 14 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C 17 LINNETT, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 LUO, Xiangran(Ivan) Melbourne Cycling League
C 20 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 QUIGGIN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C 29 RITCHIE, Mick Blackburn Cycling Club
C 31 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
C 33 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 WADE, Chris Brunswick
C 37 WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
D 1 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 3 BROPHY, Pat Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 CANTERBURY, Benjamin St Kevins Cycling Club
D 8 CHRISTIANSEN, Markus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 HOYLE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 KARAKALTSAS, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 70 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WA 71 BARRY, Carmen Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 72 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 73 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 74 MOLLENHAUER, Gemma Wagga Wagga Cycling Club
WA 75 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 76 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 77 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 72 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 73 HYDE, Michelle St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 75 TAJBHAI, Fatema St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 76 TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WB 77 TREMBATH, Belinda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 78 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WC 67 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC 68 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 69 FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
WC 70 JEWELL, Natalie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 NORRMAN, Gabi St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 62 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 63 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 TINDAL, Kirsty Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 65 VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club