Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #16

Published at: Tue, 30 Jan 2018 9:17 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 AGGETT, Luke Port Fairy
A 3 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 7 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 8 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 13 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 18 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 21 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 23 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
A 28 SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
A 29 SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 31 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 2 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
B 3 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 9 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 10 HAPKE, Liam Blackburn Cycling Club
B 12 HIGGINS, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
B 15 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 17 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B 18 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 19 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B 20 WILE, Simon Audax
C 1 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 2 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 DRUMMOND, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
C 6 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 GORING, Steffan Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 12 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 14 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 LINNETT, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 24 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 WADE, Chris Brunswick
C 31 WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
C 32 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 3 BANKS, Gavan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BECKWORTH, Geoff Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 9 CASEY, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CHRISTIANSEN, Markus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 EVANS, Brad Norwood Cycling Club
D 16 GRIESSEL, Matthew Melbourne Cycling league
D 21 KARAKALTSAS, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
D 24 RIGHELE, Gianluca Brunswick Cycling Club
D 28 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 60 AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 61 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 62 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 46 MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 49 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 54 CAPOGRECO, Stefania Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 55 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC 57 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 58 NORRMAN, Gabi St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 59 PARLEVLIET, Laura St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 60 VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 VIANA, Ana SKCC