Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #11

Published at: Tue, 12 Dec 2017 7:52 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BERENDS, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 7 BONELLO, Daniel St George CC
A 8 CANTY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CAVANAGH, Ryan Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
A 12 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 20 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 EADY-JENNINGS, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 GROVES, Kaden Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb
A 23 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 28 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 29 SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 31 THOMSON, Angus Melbourne Cycling League
A 32 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 34 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 35 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 36 WILLIAMS, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
B 5 CHAPMAN, Brodie Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 7 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 10 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 13 JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 14 KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 15 KIPP, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
B 16 KIRKPATRICK, Hamish Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 18 KROTIRIS, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 19 LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 21 MAHONY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 MARTIN, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
B 23 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 26 PEVALIN, Thomas NCCH Elite p-b MGCC
B 27 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 29 RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
B 30 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 31 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 32 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 3 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C 6 DUGAN, Lindsay Coburg Cycling Club
C 11 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 12 HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
C 14 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
C 16 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 LAROCCA, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C 18 LINNETT, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 29 PAYNE, Allister Brunswick Cycling Club
C 31 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
C 33 RADOVANOVIC, Hugo St Kilda Cycling Club
C 34 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 37 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 38 WILE, Simon Audax
C 39 WILLIAMS, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 40 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 41 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONEY, Jeff Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 4 AUBIN, Ludovic Bikeforce Docklands
D 7 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 BERRY, Steve Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 10 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
D 12 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 15 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
D 16 HANRAHAN, Edward Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 HOYLE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 KARAKALTSAS, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 32 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 WADE, Chris Brunswick
D 39 WALSH, Jack Melbourne Cycling League
WA 63 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 64 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 65 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 66 HYDE, Michelle St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 67 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 68 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 69 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 61 BARRY, Carmen Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 63 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 64 COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 65 MCDONALD, Megan Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 66 NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
WB 67 SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 68 TAJBHAI, Fatema St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 69 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club