Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #8

Published at: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 10:33 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A 6 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 7 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 10 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 12 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 EADY-JENNINGS, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 22 LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 24 MOXON, Malachi SKCC
A 26 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 28 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 29 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 30 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 31 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 32 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 34 SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
A 35 STACK, Christopher Norwood Cycling Club
A 36 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 37 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 38 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 WILLIAMS, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 2 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CORP, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
B 5 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 8 FUNAMOTO, Andrew None
B 9 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 10 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 13 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 14 LAFLEUR, Dimitri HCC
B 15 MARTIN, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
B 16 MCKILLOP, Lachlan Park Life Cycling Club
B 17 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 19 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 21 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 22 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 26 YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling League
C 2 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 4 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C 11 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 14 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 HOLLIBONE, Terry Northern Cycling
C 17 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
C 18 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 19 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 MUNRO, Paul Melbourne University Cycling Club
C 23 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 29 TINNEY, Raymond Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D 3 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BOLAM, Brett SKCC
D 7 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 8 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 16 DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
D 21 HANRAHAN, Edward Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 24 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 32 SNOWBALL, Wendy Warrandyte MTB Club
D 33 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 WADE, Chris Brunswick
D 44 WALSH, Jack Melbourne Cycling League
WA 63 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 64 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 65 BROWN, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 66 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 67 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 68 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WA 69 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 71 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 72 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 73 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 74 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 75 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 76 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WB 61 BRACEWELL, Hollie St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 62 HILTON, Liz Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 63 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 64 SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 65 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB 66 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club