Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #7

Published at: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 6:28 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BERENDS, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 5 BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A 6 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 7 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 10 CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 17 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 MAY, Ben Geelong Mountain Bike Club
A 20 MOXON, Malachi SKCC
A 21 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 24 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 28 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 7 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 8 HIGGINS, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 10 KENYON, Nicholas Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 LAFLEUR, Dimitri HCC
B 13 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 14 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 15 LOURENS, Troy Southern Masters Cycling Club
B 16 MCRITCHIE, Michael-Junior Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 17 MIONI, Tristan Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 18 MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 19 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 21 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 23 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 TRIKARSO, Derek St Kilda Cycling Club
B 26 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 3 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
C 6 LAROCCA, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C 11 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 16 PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
C 17 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 18 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 STEWART, Verita Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D 3 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 4 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 7 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 BURKETT, Tyson Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 15 HARDSTAFF, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 21 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga
D 28 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 PAGLIARO, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 WALSH, Jack Melbourne Cycling League
D 43 WILE, Simon Audax
WA 63 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 64 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 65 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 66 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WA 67 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 68 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 69 RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 71 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 72 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 ATKINS, Julia St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 61 BARRY, Carmen Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 62 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 63 MCDONALD, Megan Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 64 SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 65 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 61 HOGAN, Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 62 HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
WC 63 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 PARLEVLIET, Laura St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 65 ROBINSON, Miranda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 TAN, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club