Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #3

Published at: Tue, 17 Oct 2017 10:48 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 7 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 2 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BERENDS, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 8 CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 10 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 12 CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 30 CUMMINGS, James Melbourne Cycling League
A 13 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 32 EADY-JENNINGS, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
A 36 HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
A 18 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 37 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 38 KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 KENWRIGHT, Gordon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 40 MOWATT, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 41 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 26 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 28 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 42 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 34 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 44 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 45 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 2 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
B 6 BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
B 4 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 DOGAN, Tate Sydney Uni Velo Club
B 17 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 GAMBLE, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 19 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 20 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 22 LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 12 MAY, Ben Geelong Mountain Bike Club
B 24 MCKILLOP, Lachlan Park Life Cycling Club
B 26 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
B 27 PARSONS, Oliver Sunbury Cycling Club
B 13 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 29 PRICE, Stephen St Kilda Cycling Club
B 30 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 31 RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
B 32 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 14 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 33 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 15 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 34 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 DEAN, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 5 DOYLE, Ryan Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 12 EYNON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 JONES, Tim St Kidla Cycling Club
C 20 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 23 KOURAMBAS, Nick Melbourne Cycling League
C 27 LAROCCA, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C 29 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 LIOU, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 34 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
C 40 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 41 PAYNE, Allister Brunswick Cycling Club
C 42 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
C 43 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 44 SHERWIN, Matt Maccabi Cycling Club
C 45 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
C 46 STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
C 38 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 WILLIAMS, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 47 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 3 AYLIFFE, Nahum Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 4 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
D 8 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 9 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CHEN, Andrew Melbourne Cycling league
D 15 COOPER, Edward Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 12 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 13 DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
D 19 EVANS, Brad Norwood Cycling Club
D 23 GARCES, Juan Camilo Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
D 16 HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 33 HUNTER, Loughlin St Kilda Cycling Club
D 36 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
D 22 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 24 MEEHAN, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 MUKHTAR, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
D 31 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 47 OLIVE, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
D 48 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 50 ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 51 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 52 STANKOVIC, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 54 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 55 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 56 WALSH, Jack Melbourne Cycling League