Startlist for 2021 AusCycling Masters Track National Championships Note: New Dates

Published at: Wed, 21 Jul 2021 7:24 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MMAS BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycling Club
MMAS BATES, Ryan Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMAS BOWMAN, Matthew Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS CAMPBELL, Nathan MOB Racing | Lifecycle
MMAS CASALEGNO, David Northern Vets Cycling Club
MMAS CHEN, Chih-Yang UQCC
MMAS CLAYTON, Ben University of Queensland CC
MMAS CORBETT, Daniel Eastern Suburbs CC
MMAS DIRKS, Shane Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS DUGGAN, Shannon University of Queensland CC
MMAS DUNCAN, Neil Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
MMAS ELDER, Chris University of Queensland CC
MMAS FENTON, John Balmoral Cycling Club
MMAS FISHER, Troy Southern Cross CC
MMAS FLETCHER, Brycen University of Queensland CC
MMAS FOLLACCHIO, James Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS GLANVILLE, Matthew Randwick Botany CC
MMAS GLARVEY, Nathan Balmoral Cycling Club
MMAS GLUHAK, Joshua UQCC
MMAS GRAY, Hugh Central Coast CC
MMAS HACKER, Rob Randwick Botany Cycling Club
MMAS HAM, Keith. Leslie Kangaroo Point CC
MMAS HANLON, Beau Balmoral Cycling Club
MMAS HERON, Brett Brisbane Cycling Club
MMAS HICKSON, John University of Queensland CC
MMAS HICKSON, Ronald Rockhampton Cycle Club
MMAS HUANG, Eric University of Queensland CC
MMAS HUTCHISON, Scott Lifecycle Cycling Club
MMAS HUYSER, Don Cairns Cycling Club
MMAS JIANG, Chu-Wei UQCC
MMAS KENNEDY, Paul Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMAS KITCHENER, Peter St George CC
MMAS LANE, Anthony University of Queensland CC
MMAS LANG, Chris Gold Coast Cycle Club
MMAS LASPINA, Mark Gold Coast Cycling Club
MMAS MACDONALD, Duncan Gold Coast Cycle Club
MMAS MAKRAS, Peter University of Queensland CC
MMAS MANDY, Gary Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS MATHIESEN, Andrew University of Queensland CC
MMAS MATTHEWS, Tim Kangaroo Point
MMAS MAYMAN, Steven Gold Coast Cycling Club
MMAS MCDERMOTT, Gerard St George CC
MMAS MCMILLAN, Adrian Nowra Velo Club
MMAS MILLINGTON, Johnathan Hunter District Cycling Club
MMAS MILLS, Anthony Townsville Cycle Club
MMAS MORGAN, Gary Sunshine Coast CC
MMAS MURRAY, Chris Randwick Botany CC
MMAS MUSCAT, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS NAUGHTON, Lawrence Bendigo & District CC
MMAS NEPPL, Ben Hunter District Cycling Club
MMAS NOWILL, Peter University of Queensland CC
MMAS O'CONNELL, Craig University of Queensland CC
MMAS O'CONNELL, Gerard University of Queensland CC
MMAS OLIVER, David Gold Coast Cycling Club
MMAS OXENHAM, John Fraser Coast Cycling Club
MMAS PARTINGTON, Robert Darling Downs Cycling Club
MMAS PHELPS, Trevor Track Cycling WA
MMAS PROSSALENTIS, George Hunter Valley Masters CC
MMAS RAYNER, Josh Cairns Cycling Club
MMAS REYNOLDS, Greg X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MMAS RICKARD, Daniel Canberra Cycling Club
MMAS ROBINSON, James Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS ROBINSON, Scott University of Queensland CC
MMAS ROURKE, Harry Waratah Masters CC
MMAS RYAN, Matt University of Queensland CC
MMAS SEARLE, Glenn University of Queensland CC
MMAS SELKRIG, Peter Randwick Botany CC
MMAS SELLWOOD, Bradley Vikings ACT
MMAS SHARMAN, Peter Randwick Botany CC
MMAS SIMONELLI, Tony Ipswich CC
MMAS SLADE, Scott University of Queensland CC
MMAS STEVENS, Nicholas Coffs Harbour CC
MMAS STEVENS, Paul Brisbane Cycling Club
MMAS SWANBURY, Daniel Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS THOMPSON, Clint Midland Cycle Club
MMAS TILLIN, Adrian Lifecycle Cycling Club
MMAS VEAL, Jim Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMAS WALKER, Robert Darling Downs Cycling Club
MMAS WATSON, Richard Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
MMAS WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
MMAS WRIGHT, Hamish Mackay Cycling Club
MMAS WRIGHT, Hamish Mackay Cycling Club
MMAS WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
MMAS YATES, Gabriel Balmoral Cycling Club
WMAS BARNETT, Julie University of Queensland CC/ Move Veloce
WMAS BARNTT, Julie University of Queensland CC/ Move Veloce
WMAS BELZ, Gabrielle Brunswick Cycling Club
WMAS BENJAMIN, Lise University of Queensland Cycling Club
WMAS BRIGGS, Elyson University of Queensland CC
WMAS BRILL, Peta Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WMAS CLUTSON, Karen Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WMAS COULLS, Deborah Illawarra Cycle Club
WMAS DAVIS, Anna Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS DOLMAN, Bronwyn Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS DOLTON, Kirstie Randwick CC
WMAS ELLIOTT, Anne Darling Downs Cycling Club
WMAS GROUNDS, Simone Dubbo CC
WMAS HALE, Alison Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
WMAS HARRIS, Alicia Townsville Cycle Club
WMAS JONES, Carolyn University of Queensland CC
WMAS KLOWSS, Jacqui S100 Racing Team | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
WMAS KNOWLER, Kerry Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WMAS LOWE, Elizabeth Vikings ACT
WMAS LUNNEY, Erica Dubbo Cycle Club
WMAS MARTIN-WALLACE, Tess Sunshine Coast CC
WMAS MCGUIGAN, Sharron Balmoral Cycling Club
WMAS MENGLER-MOHR, Jacqui Balmoral Cycling Club
WMAS MOSS, Laurelea Coffs Harbour CC
WMAS MULHOLLAND, Sian Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WMAS NIEJALKE, Simone Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS PLATTEN, Teresa Rockhampton Cycling Club
WMAS PROSSALENTIS, Sherrie-Ann Hunter Valley Masters CC
WMAS STOY, Sandra University of Queensland CC
WMAS VESCOLI-FINNIGAN, Fiona Track Cycling WA
WMAS VON BRANDENSTEIN, Alicia S100 Racing Team | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
WMAS WHITTEN, Anna Hunter Valley Masters CC
WMAS WILLIAMS, Emily Dubbo CC