Startlist for Coburg Criterium #1

Published at: Fri, 22 Sep 2017 7:22 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University Cycling Club
A BOVALINO, Daniel Port Adelaide Cycling Club
A BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ELKAN, Mat Footscray Cycling Club
A KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
A KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
B ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HOGGART, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
B HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
B IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
B MAZZARELLA, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B MORRIS, Colin Footscray Cycling Club
B PARSONS, Oliver Sunbury Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
B ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
C ATANASOVSKA, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club
C ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
C ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling league
C BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
C DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
C HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
C KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C LAM, Mau Chi St Kilda Cycling Club
C MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PATERSON, Leah St Kilda Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Coburg Cycling Club
C SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
C THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
D CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CROWTHER, Ashley Brunswick Cycling Club
D DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D GLEESON, Sean Coburg Cycling Club
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
D HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
D HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
D HOLDER, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
D KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D KENNELLY, Tim MTBA 8-week trial
D LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
D LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
D LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
D MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
D PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
D SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University Cycling Club
D STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
D STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
D TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club