Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #1 18 Jun 09:58

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
LAM, Mau Chi C grade Entered
TURNER, Simon D grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
KELLY, Leigh B grade Entered
KATRIS, Alex D grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen D grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa D grade Entered
MAZZARELLA, Peter B grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
ATANASOVSKA, Olivia C grade Entered
ELKAN, Mat A grade Entered
ZAMMIT, Joshua B grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
SIT, Matthew Wai Yin C grade Entered
KIERNAN, Matthias A grade Entered
DAI, Daniel D grade Entered
MCKENZIE, Cameron C grade Entered
ZAMMIT, Gerard B grade Entered
HOLDER, Michael D grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
PARSONS, Oliver B grade Entered
CAMPBELL, Angus A grade Entered
LINDSAY, Lee A grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
MACKENZIE, Melissa C grade Entered
PATERSON, Leah C grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
HORE, Terance B grade Entered
DEL BEATO, Julian B grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn D grade Entered
SPARKES, Stephen C grade Entered
SLOMAN, Andrew A grade Entered
BERRY, Paul B grade Entered
LANE, Greg D grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Entered
ATKINSON, Ella C grade Entered
KENNETT, Chris A grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
COLLINS, Nathan C grade Entered
SCARLETT, Kate D grade Entered
HOGGART, Martin B grade Entered
DANOS, James D grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
SPITERI, Mark B grade Entered
BUTLER, Jimmy A grade Entered
DRENT, Nico A grade Entered
HEIN, Harrison C grade Entered
MORRIS, Colin B grade Entered
ELLIS, Brenton B grade Entered
CROWTHER, Ashley D grade Entered
GIELEWSKI, William B grade Entered
BAXTER, Stephen A grade Entered
STRICKLAND, Adam D grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
BARKER, Ado C grade Entered
BOVALINO, Daniel A grade Entered
KING, Alistair C grade Entered
IRONS, Matthew B grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
DIVINY, David D grade Entered
CLEARY, Brendan C grade Entered
MCQUILLAN, Tom D grade Entered
THOMAS, Stanley C grade Entered
MOSS, Rob D grade Entered
ROBERTSON, Matthew A grade Entered
MCNAMARA, Joshua D grade Entered
PRENT, Gerrit D grade Entered
DIXON, Jay D grade Scratched
LOWE, Gary D grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
HOLDEN, Scott D grade Entered
MILES, Christopher D grade Entered
GIBSON, Nick D grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Scratched
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony C grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Entered
ABERY, Gemma C grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan C grade Entered
KENNELLY, Tim D grade Entered
CALLANDER, Chris D grade Entered
AITKEN, Jack A grade Entered