Startlist for Victorian Masters Track Championships

Published at: Thu, 25 Jan 2018 12:17 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
MMAS ADAMS, Neale Mornington Cycling Club
MMAS BETTON, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS BODY, Peter Bendigo & District CC
MMAS BOWMAN, Matthew Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS CHADDERTON, David Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
MMAS CIPRIANO, Giovanni Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS COLSON, Mace Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS DAPCICH, Walter Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS DUMARAOS, Alvin Preston Cycling Club
MMAS FAIRBURN, Dave St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS FALKENBERG, William Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS FERDINANDS, Craig Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS FRASER, Piers ADFC
MMAS GALLAGHER, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS GARNETT, Ed Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMAS GARTSIDE, Robert Bendigo & District CC
MMAS GEBERT, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS GLEESON, Sean Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS HAASE, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS HIRCOE, Garth Preston Cycling Club
MMAS HOLLIBONE, Terry Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS HURLEY, Richard Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS INNES, Phillip Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS JACKSON, Daniel Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMAS KENNEWAY, Gordon Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS KNIPE, James Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS LEAPER, Tom Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS MARTIN, Steve Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS MCGOWAN, Brian Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS MCGREGOR, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS MILLER, David Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
MMAS MORELAND, David Bendigo & District CC
MMAS NAUGHTON, Lawrence Bendigo & District CC
MMAS NORTON, Brad Shepparton Cycling Club
MMAS OSBORNE, Colin St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS PATRICK, Gordon Gold Coast CATS
MMAS POTTS, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS PRESHAW, Damian Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS RATCLIFF, Kirk Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS RAY, Chris Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS RIGONI, Ivo Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS ROLLINSON, Brett Warragul Cycling Club
MMAS SIMS, Leon Preston Cycling Club
MMAS STUTTERD, Kyran Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS THOMAS, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
MMAS THORNTON, Peter Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS WOOLLEY, David Bendigo & District CC
MMAS WYKES, Peter Preston
MMAS YEATMAN, Paul Warragul Cycling Club
WMAS BELZ, Gabrielle Brunswick Cycling Club
WMAS CAMPBELL, Jennifer Blackburn Cycling Club
WMAS DAVIS, Anna Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS DUNGEY, Sunday Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
WMAS GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
WMAS LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS NORTON, Rhianon Shepparton Cycling Club
WMAS OATES, Kerran Kilkenny Cycling Club
WMAS PIDGEON, Fran Coburg
WMAS ROLLINSON, Kristy Warragul Cycling Club
WMAS SCURR, Michelle Brunswick Cycling Club
WMAS WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club