Startlist for DDCX Rnd 2 !

Published at: Thu, 17 Aug 2017 10:07 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
CX_MA ARCH, Peter Geelong Cycle Club
CX_MA CIDDOR, Lewis Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MA COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA CUTHBERT, Todd Geelong MTB
CX_MA DE LUCA, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA DEANE, James Team Mount Beauty
CX_MA DRABBLE, Alex J Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA EDWARDS, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA GIBBINGS, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA GODFREE, Mikkeli Red Hill Riders
CX_MA IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MA LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA LERCH-MACKINNON, Kian MMBCC
CX_MA MAY, Ben Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MA PAYNE, Allister Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA SMITH, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MA VAN DER PLOEG, Paul Team Mount Beauty
CX_MA WALKERDEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB BARGH, James Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MB BRILL, Michael Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB BURRIDGE, Andrew Bristol CX
CX_MB CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB CROWLE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB CROWTHER, Ashley Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB DONALD, David Trial MTBA membership
CX_MB DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GEARY, Mark Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MB GOATLEY, Trent Northcote Cycling Club
CX_MB GRIFFITHS, Blake Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB HORSFALL, Hugh NA (trial license)
CX_MB HUTCHESON, Andrew Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB JONES, Brad Dirtriders
CX_MB LARKIN, Paul The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB MUNYARD, Steve Geelong MTB
CX_MB PALMER, Todd Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB ROWBOTHAM, Brendan Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB SEYMOUR, Ray Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
CX_MB WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB WILKINSON, Ross Redhill Riders
CX_MC ATHANAS, Jim MTBA 8-week trial
CX_MC ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MC BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC BLACK, Christopher Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CHARNOCK, Simon none
CX_MC CHIU, Howard NA (trial license)
CX_MC COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC COLLINS, Ned N/A
CX_MC CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC CRYAN, Dominic St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC DE SOTO, Damion Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC DEANE, Nicholas Warrandyte MTB
CX_MC EYNON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC FARR, Micahel Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
CX_MC HARVEY, Doug Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC INGLIS, Daniel Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC JOHNSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC JORDAN, Kip Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC JUNGE, Trevor Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC KEOGH, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC KHA, Austin NA (MTBA trial license)
CX_MC LAWS-HERD, Troy None
CX_MC LEW, Matthew N/A
CX_MC LEWIS, Phill Red Hill Riders MTBC
CX_MC LILLEY, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC MCLAREN, Guy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC MILLER, Heath Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC MORRIS, Christopher Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MC MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MOUNTAIN, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC NOTTINGHAM, Michael Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC PARKER, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC PROCTOR, Beau Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
CX_MC RAWLING, Angus TBD
CX_MC RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC SCHULTZ, Mark Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC STEGUWEIT, Christian Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC TAMBURRELLI, Matthew NA - 3 Race Membership
CX_MC THOMAS, Ash Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC WALKER, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
CX_MC WALKERDEN, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC WALSH, Adam Southern Masters Cycling Club
CX_MC WESTON, Dale Dirt riders
CX_MC WILLIAMS, Andrew Geelong MTB
CX_WA COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WA FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA KEOGH, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA LOCKE, Rebecca Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WA MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WA WILLIAMS, Naomi St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB CLELAND, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB FOWLER, Kate Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB GOULD, Elise Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB HUNTER, Jo Melbourne Cycling league
CX_WB JACKSON, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club INC
CX_WB KERR, Nina Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_WB LADLOW, Jessica MTB Melbourne
CX_WB PELZER, Madison St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WB STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WB TORCASIO, Clarissa Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB YATES, Aroha Forrest MTB
CX_WC BEATTIE, Amanda Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC CAPOGRECO, Stefania NA (MTBA trial license)
CX_WC CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WC FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
CX_WC JOHNS, Bronwyn Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC LONG, Elizabeth MTB Melbourne
CX_WC MERCER, Tess Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC REGISTER, Jane Full Gas Pedallers
CX_WC ROWE, Belinda Plenty George
CX_WC SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC SHUMBORSKI, Emily Full Gas Pedallers
CX_WC SIREC, Peta Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_WC TAYLOR, M Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WC VENABLES, Phoebe Brunswick
CX_WC WILLIAMS, Margarita Footscray Cycling Club
M_OPEN BURKE, Andrew Red Hill Riders MTB
M_OPEN BUZANIN, Simo Coburg Cycling Club
M_OPEN CHAN, Nathan Plenty Gorge MTB
M_OPEN DIXON, Jay Coburg Cycling Club
M_OPEN EGG, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN FINKELDE, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN HARTNETT, Will NA (trial license)
M_OPEN LOELIGER, Marc Red Hill Riders MTB
M_OPEN MCCONNELL, Andrew Alpine Cycling Club
M_OPEN MCCONNELL, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN NGO, Alan Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN ROWBOTHAM, Mackenzie Lysterfield District Trail Riders
M_OPEN WAYE, Anthony Lysterfield District Trail Riders
OPEN GEBERT, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
OPEN KIRCHLINDE, Daniela Hawthorn Cycling Club
OPEN STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club