Published at: Fri, 30 Jun 2017 8:03 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
Elite Men | BUTT, Peter | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | CALDER, Jonty | Geraldton Mtb Club |
Elite Men | CALDER, Logan | Northern Districts WA CC |
Elite Men | CARSON, Elliott | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | DAVIS, Samuel | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
Elite Men | DYKE, Nathan | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | GOLDEN, Luke | Empire Cycles, Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club |
Elite Men | HAYES, Dan | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | HURLEY, Marty | RCCC |
Elite Men | JENKINSON, Riley | Peel District CC |
Elite Men | JOHNSTONE, Nilss | MRORCA |
Elite Men | JONES, Ben | South Perth CC |
Elite Men | JONES, Nathan | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | JORDAN, John | KMBC |
Elite Men | KALMA, Guy | Midland Cycle Club |
Elite Men | LUMLEY, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | MATEAR, Mark | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | MCCRACKEN, Tom | Australian Time Trials Association |
Elite Men | MENEY, Brendon | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | MONTGOMERY, Callum | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | NASH, Justin | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | PERRY, Thomas | Track Cycling WA |
Elite Men | ROLFE, Jason | Cape Mountain Bikers |
Elite Men | STAPLETON, Brett | Midland Cycle Club |
Elite Men | VELEFF, Matt | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | WARDYNEC, Mathew | South Perth CC |
Elite Men | WILCOCK, Taylor | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | WILLACY, Mike | South Perth Cycling Club |
Elite Men | WILLIAMS, Ashley | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Men | DEC, Simon | PMBC |
Elite Women | COLEMAN, Andrea | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Women | DOHR, Claudia | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Women | FLINN, Martina | Perth MTB Club |
Elite Women | JORDAN, Neasa | KMBC |
Elite Women | LENDRUM, Emma | 225 Racing CC |
Elite Women | VAN AMERONGEN, Steff | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | COX, Paul | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | JACKSON, Chris | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
Masters Men B | LAING, Oliver | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | LEWIS, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | MAH, Peter | South Perth CC |
Masters Men B | PLUNKETT, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | PRESS, Alistair | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | RATTRAY, Neil | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | SAUNDERS, Brian | Roues Chaudes CC |
Masters Men B | STEVENSON, Bryan | WAMBA |
Masters Men B | SWAN, Roger | Geraldton Mtb Club |
Masters Men B | TRAYLER, Ian | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men B | ADCOCK, Nigel | PMBC |
Masters Men C | ARNOLD, Mark | PMBC |
Masters Men C | ATKINSON, Roderic | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | BROCK, Jordan | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | BUTTERWORTH, Matt | N/A |
Masters Men C | CHURCHILL, Nicholas | Midland Cycle Club |
Masters Men C | COULTHARD, Troy | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | CROSBY, Dan | Roues Chaudes CC |
Masters Men C | CRUICKSHANK, Matt | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
Masters Men C | DUFFY, Shaun | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | EDGAR, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | FLANAGAN, Wayne | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | GREGORY, Ramon | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | HOLGATE, Chris | N/A |
Masters Men C | HOWE, Richard | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | JARVIS, Marc | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | NORMAN, David | Perth MTB Club |
Masters Men C | SCHAAP, Wayne | Busselton Cycle Club |
Masters Men C | TOGNINI, Matthew | Roues Chaudes CC |
Masters Men C | TOOVEY, Andrew | Spokes Cycle Club |
Masters Men C | SMITH, Tony | Day Lic |
Men B | AUSTIN, Luke | Roues Chaudes CC |
Men B | HARMER, Kurt | South West CC |
Men B | HENDRICK, Martin | Perth MTB Club |
Men B | HOLMES, Dan | Perth MTB Club |
Men B | HUTCHISON, Chris | Perth MTB Club |
Men B | POMERY, Ryan | Perth MTB Club |
Men B | PRATT, Christopher | South Perth CC |
Men B | ROWLING, Justin | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
Men B | SCHWARZE, Matthias | DÁguilar Range Cycling Club |
Men B | WITTON, Ben | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
Men B | HEFTNER, Eli | Day MTBA |
Men C | BIRD, John | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | CAIN, Michael | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | COULSON, James | MTBA membership |
Men C | COULSON, Mark | Trial MTBA membership |
Men C | COX, Murray | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
Men C | CROOKS, Stuart | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
Men C | DEW, Toby | Midland Cycle Club |
Men C | DIVITA, Riccardo | South Perth Cycling Club |
Men C | DUSENBERG, Glen | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | EDGAR, Owen | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | FARNHILL, John | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | HALL, Jordan | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | HARPER, Ben | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
Men C | HOWE, Joshua | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | HOWE, Luke | Peel District CC |
Men C | LENDRUM, William | 225 Racing CC |
Men C | MACSOK, Greg | Track Cycling WA |
Men C | MOORE, Peter | N/A |
Men C | RAMSDEN, Aden | South Perth Cycling Club |
Men C | VENTER, Dylan | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
Men C | VENTER, Nathan | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
Men C | WHITE, Adam | Trial MTBA membership |
Men C | WILLIAMS, David | n/a |
Men C | WILLIAMS, Tim | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
Men C | WISEWOULD, Taj | Perth MTB Club |
Men C | HARPER, Ben | FIRST TIME |
Women B | GILBERTSON, Talia | Midland Cycle Club |
Women B | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
Women B | HUTCHISON, Suzanne | Perth MTB Club |
Women B | KEOGH, Verity | Roues Chaudes CC |
Women B | LOSSIE, Gwen | Roues Chaudes CC |
Women B | MOLLOY, Emma | Perth MTB Club |
Women B | OUTSCHOORN, Leigh | South Perth CC |
Women B | ROGERS, Briee | Peel District CC |
Women B | WALTON, Sharon | Perth MTB Club |
Women C | ARNOLD, Glenda | Perth MTB Club |
Women C | BOWKER, Kate | Perth MTB Club |
Women C | HAYWARD, Angela | ** |
Women C | MOORE, Kiri | Perth MTB Club |
Women C | SCHAAP, Mark | MRORCA |
Women C | SMITH, Emma | Perth MTB Club |
Women C | VAN AARDE, Lisl | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
Women C | MOORE, Penny | Trail |