Startlist for Numbat Cup 2

Published at: Fri, 30 Jun 2017 8:03 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
MB AUSTIN, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MB HARMER, Kurt South West CC
MB HENDRICK, Martin Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB HOLMES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB HUTCHISON, Chris Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB POMERY, Ryan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB PRATT, Christopher South Perth Cycling Club
MB ROWLING, Justin Peel District Mountain Bike Club Inc
MB SCHWARZE, Matthias Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB WITTON, Ben Perth MTB Club
MB HEFTNER, Eli Day MTBA
MC BIRD, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC CAIN, Michael Perth MTB Club
MC COULSON, James MTBA membership
MC COULSON, Mark Trial MTBA membership
MC COX, Murray Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC CROOKS, Stuart Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC DEW, Toby Midland CC
MC DIVITA, Riccardo South Perth Cycling Club
MC DUSENBERG, Glen Perth MTB Club
MC EDGAR, Owen Perth MTB Club
MC FARNHILL, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC HALL, Jordan PMBC
MC HARPER, Ben Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC HOWE, Joshua PMBC
MC HOWE, Luke Peel District CC
MC LENDRUM, William 225 Racing
MC MACSOK, Greg Track Cycling WA
MC MOORE, Peter Day license
MC RAMSDEN, Aden South Perth Cycling Club
MC VENTER, Dylan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC VENTER, Nathan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC WHITE, Adam Trial MTBA membership
MC WILLIAMS, David Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC WILLIAMS, Tim Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC WISEWOULD, Taj PMBC
MC HARPER, Ben FIRST TIME
MELITE BUTT, Peter Perth MTB Club
MELITE CALDER, Jonty Geraldton Mtb Club
MELITE CALDER, Logan Northern Districts WA CC
MELITE CARSON, Elliott Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MELITE DYKE, Nathan PMBC
MELITE GOLDEN, Luke Perth MTB Club
MELITE HAYES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE HURLEY, Marty South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JENKINSON, Riley Peel District CC
MELITE JOHNSTONE, Nilss Perth MTB Club
MELITE JONES, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JONES, Nathan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE JORDAN, John KMBC
MELITE KALMA, Guy 225 Racing
MELITE LUMLEY, Andrew Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MATEAR, Mark Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MCCRACKEN, Tom South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE MENEY, Brendon Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MONTGOMERY, Callum PMBC
MELITE NASH, Justin Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE PERRY, Thomas TCWA
MELITE ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
MELITE STAPLETON, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE VELEFF, Matt Perth MTB Club
MELITE WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WILCOCK, Taylor Track Cycling WA
MELITE WILLACY, Mike South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WILLIAMS, Ashley PMBC
MELITE DEC, Simon PMBC
MMB COX, Paul PMBC
MMB JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMB LAING, Oliver Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB LEWIS, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB MAH, Peter South Perth Cycling Club
MMB PLUNKETT, Andrew PMBC
MMB PRESS, Alistair Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB RATTRAY, Neil PMBC
MMB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MMB STEVENSON, Bryan WAMBA
MMB SWAN, Roger Geraldton Mtb Club
MMB TRAYLER, Ian Perth MTB Club
MMB ADCOCK, Nigel PMBC
MMC ARNOLD, Mark PM
MMC ATKINSON, Roderic Perth MTB Club
MMC BROCK, Jordan Perth MTB Club
MMC BUTTERWORTH, Matt Nil
MMC CHURCHILL, Nicholas Midland CC
MMC COULTHARD, Troy Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC CROSBY, Dan South Perth Cycling Club
MMC CRUICKSHANK, Matt Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
MMC DUFFY, Shaun PMBC
MMC EDGAR, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MMC FLANAGAN, Wayne Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC GREGORY, Ramon PMBC
MMC HOLGATE, Chris None
MMC HOWE, Richard PMBC
MMC JARVIS, Marc Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC NORMAN, David Perth MTB Club
MMC SCHAAP, Wayne Busselton Cycle Club
MMC TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
MMC TOOVEY, Andrew Geraldton Mtb Club
MMC SMITH, Tony Day Lic
WB GILBERTSON, Talia Midland CC
WB HAINES, Dharlia Peel District Cycling Club
WB HUTCHISON, Suzanne Perth Mountain Bike Club
WB KEOGH, Verity Roues Chaudes CC
WB LOSSIE, Gwen Roues Chaudes CC
WB MOLLOY, Emma Perth Mountain Bike Club
WB MORRIS, Sharon Perth Mountain Bike Club
WB OUTSCHOORN, Leigh South Perth Cycling Club
WB ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WC ARNOLD, Glenda PMBC
WC BOWKER, Kate PMBC
WC HAYWARD, Angela PMBC
WC MOORE, Kiri PMBC
WC SCHAAP, Mark MRORCA
WC SMITH, Emma Midland CC
WC VAN AARDE, Lisl Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
WC MOORE, Penny Trail
WELITE COLEMAN, Andrea PMBC
WELITE DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
WELITE FLINN, Martina PMBC
WELITE JORDAN, Neasa KMBC
WELITE LENDRUM, Emma 225 Racing
WELITE VAN AMERONGEN, Steff Perth MTB Club