Startlist for R4 - DDCX

Published at: Fri, 07 Jul 2017 12:07 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
CX_MA ABELL, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
CX_MA ADAMS, Rohin Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
CX_MA BATCHELOR, Aaron Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MA BUCKLAND, Brett Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MA BURRELL, Angus RCC
CX_MA BUTLER, Jay Full Gas Pedallers
CX_MA CIDDOR, Lewis Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MA COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA CUSWORTH, Steven Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA CUTHBERT, Todd Geelong MTB
CX_MA CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA DE LUCA, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA DRABBLE, Alex J Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA GODFREE, Mikkeli Red Hill Riders
CX_MA HARBERTS, David Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
CX_MA KELLETT, Brett Geelong Cycle Club
CX_MA KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_MA LANA, Adam Geelong MTB
CX_MA LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA LUMBY, Will Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MA MAY, Ben Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MA MOS, Mark Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA MOWATT, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA RHODES, Nicholas Geelong
CX_MA SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SPENCER, Jason Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MA SPILLER, Julian University of Queensland Cycling Club
CX_MA SUTHERLAND, Jacob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MA THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA WALKERDEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MA WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB ALLAN, Douglas Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MB ARCHER, Aaron Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MB ARTHUR, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB BELL, Colin Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB BRILL, Michael Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB BUCKLAND, Garron Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MB BURRIDGE, Andrew Bristol CX
CX_MB CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB CROWLE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB CROWLEY, Thomas N/A
CX_MB DEANE, Nicholas Warrandyte MTB
CX_MB DILLEY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB DONALD, David Trial MTBA membership
CX_MB DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB FILIPOV, Steven The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB GIULIANI, Nazario Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB GOATLEY, Trent Northcote Cycling Club
CX_MB GOUGH, Tim Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MB GRAHAM, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB GRIFFITHS, Blake Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB GROSSO, Nick Geelong MTB
CX_MB GROVER, Matt The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB HEPPLESTON, Simon Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB HURREN, Simon Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
CX_MB JONES, Luke Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB KIRKHAM, James Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB KRAWITZ, Shaun Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB LARKIN, Paul The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB LEMMON, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB LIM, Ming MTBA
CX_MB LUO, Xiangran (Ivan) Dirt Riders
CX_MB MACCAN, Chris Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB MATTHEWS, Alexander Geelong MTB
CX_MB MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB MEADLEY, Ben Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MB MEAKIN, James The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB MITCHELL, Adam none
CX_MB MUNYARD, Steve Geelong MTB
CX_MB NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB PALMER, Todd Commuter Cycles
CX_MB PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
CX_MB PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB QUIGGIN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB SAMSON, Wes Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_MB SHERWOOD, Kyle Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB SLEEMAN, Andrew ADF Cycling
CX_MB SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
CX_MB WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB WEIR, Stuart Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB WILKINSON, Ross Redhill Riders
CX_MB ZACHARIAS, Adrian Jetnikoff
CX_MC ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC AGOSTA, Jason Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC BERZKALNS, Drew Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC BLACK, Christopher Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CHARNOCK, Simon none
CX_MC CHIU, Howard NA (trial license)
CX_MC CIRO, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC CLOAK, Lachlan Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC DIPIERRO, Adrian Cycling Australia
CX_MC FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC FIELD, Paul Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MC FILLERY, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC FITZSIMMONS, Hamish Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC FRASER, Ian MTBA
CX_MC FRIEND, Lachlan You Yangs
CX_MC GAHAN-HANNIBAL, Robert MTBA
CX_MC GRAY, Norm Team Mount Beauty
CX_MC GUERY, Gwendal Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
CX_MC HAMEDANI, Hajir Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC HARVEY, Doug Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC HO, Lawrence MTBA 8-week trial
CX_MC HOLDER, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC JORDAN, Kip Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC KEANE, Jonathon Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC KEOGH, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC KHA, Austin NA (MTBA trial license)
CX_MC LAWS-HERD, Troy None
CX_MC LEHNER, Ben Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC LEW, Matthew N/A
CX_MC LILLEY, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC LINDSTROM, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC MAHER, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MCINULTY, Peter Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC MCLAREN, Guy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MONTUORO, Vince carnignee
CX_MC MORRIS, Christopher Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MC MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC NORRIS-JONES, Cory You Yangs
CX_MC OLEARY, Neil Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MC ORTON, James Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC PARKER, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC PELZER, Madison St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC PROCTOR, Beau Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
CX_MC RANDAZZO, Mark N/A
CX_MC RAWLING, Angus TBD
CX_MC RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC SCHULTZ, Mark Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC THOMAS, Ash Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC TOUZEL, Raph Geelong MTB
CX_MC WALKERDEN, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC WALSH, Adam Southern Masters Cycling Club
CX_MC WILLIAMS, Andrew Geelong MTB
CX_MC WILLIAMS, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC ZANARDO, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA ANSET, Melissa Warrandyte MTB
CX_WA COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WA FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA HOSKEN, Penny none
CX_WA JACOBS, Lisa Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WA KEOGH, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA LEWIS, Alice Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WA LOCKE, Rebecca Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WA MCDONOUGH, April Geelong MTB
CX_WA MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WA PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_WA WHITBURN, Nicole CCCC
CX_WA WILLIAMS, Naomi St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WB BERNARD, Virginie The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_WB CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB CLELAND, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB CORBETT, Claire N/A
CX_WB GEELAN, Hannah Port Adelaide Cycling Club
CX_WB GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB GOULD, Elise Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB HENRY, Courtney Alpine Cycling Club
CX_WB HUNTER, Jo Melbourne Cycling league
CX_WB JACKSON, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club INC
CX_WB KERR, Nina Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_WB KNIGHTS, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB LADLOW, Jessica MTB Melbourne
CX_WB LOCKIE, Alexandra None
CX_WB MAIZELS, Dale Mornington Cycling Club
CX_WB NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB OLLERENSHAW, Jane Geelong MTB
CX_WB POLDMETS, Kadri Trial MTBA membership
CX_WB STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WB SWAIN, Rachel Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB TORCASIO, Clarissa Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB YATES, Aroha Forrest MTB
CX_WC BUCKLAND, Nicole Alpine Cycling Club
CX_WC CAPOGRECO, Stefania NA (MTBA trial license)
CX_WC CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WC CULLEN, Jo Alpine Cycling Club
CX_WC FEINER, Rebecca Trial MTBA membership
CX_WC FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WC FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
CX_WC HEYWOOD, Linden N/A
CX_WC HICKEY, Rachel Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC HOOPER, Alicia N/A
CX_WC KEOWN, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC LONG, Elizabeth MTB Melbourne
CX_WC MERCER, Tess Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC NEWELL, Melanie Footscray Cycling Club
CX_WC SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC SCHELLEMAN, Alex Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC SHUMBORSKI, Emily Full Gas Pedallers
CX_WC SIMPSON, Tanya Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_WC SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC STURT, Tanya Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_WC THORBURN, Hiddi Tina Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC THYNNE, Jim Murindindi
M_OPEN BELL, Ruben Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN FINKELDE, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN LOELIGER, Marc Red Hill Riders MTB
M_OPEN MCCONNELL, Andrew Alpine Cycling Club
M_OPEN MCCONNELL, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN MOUNTAIN, James Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN WOODMAN, David Dirt Riders
W_OPEN KIRCHLINDE, Daniela Hawthorn Cycling Club
W_OPEN MANTON-ZERGER, Talia Geelong Mountain Bike Club