Startlist for R1 - FOJCX Essendon Fields

Published at: Sat, 22 Apr 2017 10:35 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
CX_MA 41 ABELL, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
CX_MA 33 ADAMS, Rohin Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA 32 ARCH, Peter Geelong Cycle Club
CX_MA 20 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
CX_MA 37 BATCHELOR, Aaron Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 9 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 5 BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA 16 BUCKLAND, Brett Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MA 45 BURRELL, Angus RCC
CX_MA 34 BUTLER, Jay Full Gas Pedallers
CX_MA 31 COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 50 CROSBIE, Michael Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MA 22 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA 49 DALEY, Conan Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 51 DE LUCA, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA 17 DEANE, James Team m
CX_MA 23 DRABBLE, Alex J Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 47 EVANS, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
CX_MA 40 FEWSTER, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 24 FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 36 HARBERTS, David Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA 25 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA 12 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MA 42 KELLETT, Brett Geelong Cycle Club
CX_MA 30 KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_MA 7 LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 26 LOW, Andrew Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MA 43 LUMBY, Will Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MA 38 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA 48 MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
CX_MA 14 MOS, Mark Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA 39 MOWATT, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA 4 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 3 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA 8 OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA 28 PAYNE, Allister Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 6 RANSOM, David Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA 1 REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 11 RHODES, Nicholas Geelong
CX_MA 21 SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 15 SMITH, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA 18 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MA 19 SPILLER, Julian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 44 SUTHERLAND, Jacob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA 35 TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MA 13 THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA 2 WALKERDEN, Ben Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MA 46 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MA 10 WHITING, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MA 27 WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA 29 WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB 100 ALLAN, Douglas Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MB 124 BARGH, James Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MB 89 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB 86 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB 93 BLAZEVIC, Rik Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB 113 BRILL, Michael Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB 111 BUCKLAND, Garron Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MB 131 CAFFRY, Anthony St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 118 CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 84 COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB 114 CROWTHER, Ashley Geelong MTB
CX_MB 105 DILLEY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB 98 DONALD, David Trial MTBA membership
CX_MB 88 DROFENIK, Anthony Not a member (yet)
CX_MB 123 EDWARDS, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB 122 ELLIS, Simon Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MB 104 FLOYD, Lee Geelong MTB
CX_MB 92 GEARY, Mark Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MB 129 GIBSON, Tom You Yangs
CX_MB 119 GOODALL, Stephen Warrandyte MTB Club
CX_MB 102 GRAHAM, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB 110 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 125 HALLEUR, Brenden Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB 77 HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB 76 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB 81 HEPPLESTON, Simon Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB 91 HINDELL, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 80 HURREN, Simon Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
CX_MB 94 HUTCHESON, Andrew Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB 97 HUTH, Gareth Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB 87 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB 133 JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB 78 LEMMON, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB 99 LINDSTROM, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 83 LUO, Xiangran (Ivan) Dirt Riders
CX_MB 116 MAUNDER, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 115 MCCORMACK, Baz Geelong MTB
CX_MB 130 MCDONALD, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 90 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB 95 MEAKIN, James The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB 96 MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB 85 MITCHELL, Craig St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 120 MORTON, James Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MB 132 NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB 82 NEVINS, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB 106 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB 128 PERRETT, Clint Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB 101 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB 112 PIRIBAUER, Trent Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB 79 RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB 121 ROBINS, Simon NA - 3 Race Membership
CX_MB 107 RUNDLE, Tom CORC
CX_MB 127 SAMSON, Wes Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_MB 126 SLEEMAN, Andrew ADF Cycling
CX_MB 117 STURT, Harry Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB 108 SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
CX_MB 103 WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB 109 WEIR, Stuart Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 141 ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 193 ANIKIJENKO, Peter none
CX_MC 150 BERZKALNS, Drew Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 174 BLACK, Christopher Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC 207 BURNS, Sean NA
CX_MC 156 CAMERON, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 164 CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 202 CHAMBERLAIN, Glen Rapha Cycling Club Sydney
CX_MC 171 CHARNOCK, Simon none
CX_MC 163 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 149 CROFTS, Lewis Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 181 CROOKS, Nicholas Geelong MTB
CX_MC 152 CROWLE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC 144 CRYAN, Dominic St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 151 DEVEREUX, Damien St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 176 DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MC 139 FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 145 FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 198 FRASER, Ian MTBA
CX_MC 143 FRIEND, Lachlan You Yangs
CX_MC 142 GIULIANI, Nazario Team Mount Beauty
CX_MC 189 GRIESSEL, Matthew Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MC 153 HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
CX_MC 187 HAMEDANI, Hajir Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC 159 HARVEY, Doug Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC 138 HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 183 HOLDER, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 195 IRWIN, Andrew Murindindi
CX_MC 160 JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 158 JOHNSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 166 JONES, Brad Dirtriders
CX_MC 196 JORDAN, Kip Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC 186 JUPP, David Geelong MTB
CX_MC 162 KEANE, Jonathon Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 167 KELLY, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 161 KEOGH, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 172 LEE, Matthew Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC 204 LEWIS, Phill Red Hill Riders MTBC
CX_MC 178 LILLEY, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 136 MAHER, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 188 MARSHALL, Richard Forrest MTB and Cycling Club Inc.
CX_MC 203 MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
CX_MC 154 MCLAREN, Guy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC 173 MCNAIR, Nick Bendigo MTB
CX_MC 201 MEADE, Xavier Yarra Tri Club
CX_MC 184 MILLER, Heath Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 199 MORRISON, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 148 MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 206 NESTOR, Jason Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MC 180 NEWTON, Adam Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC 169 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC 155 PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC 192 POGUE, Ryan Mornington Cycling Club
CX_MC 197 POTTS, David St Kevins Cycling Club
CX_MC 194 PROCTOR, Beau Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
CX_MC 200 PURDIE, Clancy Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_MC 157 RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC 182 ROWE, Tim Full Gas Pedallers
CX_MC 147 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 191 SCHULTZ, Mark Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC 190 SHERWOOD, Kyle Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MC 165 SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC 146 TARRAN, Glenn St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC 137 THYNNE, Jim Murindindi
CX_MC 168 TOUZEL, Raph Geelong MTB
CX_MC 205 TYLER, Tim GMBC
CX_MC 170 URIE, Shaun Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MC 179 WALKERDEN, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC 177 WILLIAMS, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC 185 WOONTON, Hamish You Yangs
CX_MC 140 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WA 56 ANSET, Melissa Warrandyte MTB
CX_WA 63 COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WA 58 FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA 61 GARDEN, Danielle Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
CX_WA 68 JACOBS, Lisa Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_WA 64 KEOGH, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA 60 LEWIS, Alice Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WA 65 MCCORMACK, Kim Geelong MTB
CX_WA 57 MCDONOUGH, April Geelong MTB
CX_WA 59 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WA 62 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA 67 WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_WA 69 WHITBURN, Nicole MCL
CX_WB 216 ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB 227 BERNARD, Virginie The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_WB 226 FOWLER, Kate Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB 224 GOULD, Elise Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB 221 HENRY, Courtney Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB 219 HUNTER, Jo Melbourne Cycling league
CX_WB 223 ILIEVSKI, Gayle Forrest MTB
CX_WB 225 INFANTINO, Simona Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB 222 MOLLISON, Annie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WB 230 NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB 228 POLDMETS, Kadri Trial MTBA membership
CX_WB 220 SIMPSON, Tanya Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_WB 217 SWAIN, Rachel Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB 218 TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB 229 YATES, Aroha Forrest MTB
CX_WC 239 BEATTIE, Amanda Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC 242 BUCKLAND, Nicole Alpine Cycling Club
CX_WC 246 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WC 240 CLELAND, Anna Trial MTBA membership
CX_WC 247 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WC 252 HOOPER, Alicia N/A
CX_WC 238 JOHNS, Bronwyn Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC 248 KERR, Nina Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_WC 253 LADLOW, Jessica MTB Melbourne
CX_WC 245 LONG, Elizabeth MTB Melbourne
CX_WC 250 MAYNE, Grace Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
CX_WC 249 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Jo Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WC 237 SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC 243 SCHELLEMAN, Alex Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC 241 SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC 251 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WC 244 THORBURN, Hiddi Tina Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN 263 DEANE, Robert Melbourne Cycling League
M_OPEN 262 FARR, Micahel Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN 269 FILLERY, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN 264 KERR, Russell MTB Melbourne
M_OPEN 270 LANHAM, Nick Geelong Cycling Club
M_OPEN 271 LEAT, Chris Day license
M_OPEN 260 LOELIGER, Marc Red Hill Riders MTB
M_OPEN 266 MATTHEWS, Alexander Geelong MTB
M_OPEN 261 PAOLA, Chris N/a trial licence
M_OPEN 267 RICHARDSON, Archie Cycling Victoria
M_OPEN 268 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
M_OPEN 272 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Warrandyte MTB Club
M_OPEN 265 UMSEHER, Michael Wombat MTB
W_OPEN 276 GEHLING, Annalise Sunbury Cycling Club
W_OPEN 277 REGISTER, Jane Full Gas Pedallers
YG 286 BELL, Ruben Brunswick Cycling Club
YG 287 UMSEHER, Annie Brunswick Cycling Club