Startlist for Italo Australian CC Trophy Race

Published at: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 6:33 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
MA 2 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
MA 3 BOROWSKI, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
MA 4 BURCHELL, Lee Geelong Cycling Club
MA 5 CLIFFORD, Leigh Geelong Cycling Club
MA 6 CLIFFORD, Trent Geelong Cycling Club
MA 7 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
MA 8 DAVIDSON, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
MA 9 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
MA 11 ELLIOTT, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
MA 12 GIFFORD, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
MA 13 GRAY, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
MA 14 LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian Cycling Club
MA 15 MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
MA 16 PAPASTAVROS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
MA 17 PICKERING, Dan St Kilda Cycling Club
MA 18 PICKERING, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
MA 23 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA 19 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MA 20 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
MA 21 SMITH, Morgan St George CC
MA 22 SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
MA 24 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
MB 101 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
MB 102 ANDERSON, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB 103 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
MB 104 BUERGER, Richard Castlemaine Cycling Club
MB 105 COX, Christopher Brunswick Cycling Club
MB 108 DOUGALL, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
MB 109 DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
MB 110 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB 111 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
MB 113 FOSTER, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
MB 114 HOSKING, Alain Coburg Cycling Club
MB 115 LANDERS, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
MB 116 LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
MB 117 MARCHESE, Alex Italo Australian CC
MB 118 O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
MB 119 PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB 120 RANDELL, Paul Italo Australian Cycling Club
MB 121 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
MB 122 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
MB 123 STEVENS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB 124 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
MC 51 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
MC 52 BARRIE, Thomas St Kilda Cycling Club
MC 53 BULL, Lewis Cycling Australia
MC 54 CLUNE, Dale Italo Australian Cycling Club
MC 55 DOUGLAS, Harrison Castlemaine Cycling Club
MC 56 DRISCOLL, Corey St Kilda Cycling Club
MC 57 FERRANTE, Adam Italo Australian Cycling Club
MC 58 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
MC 59 GOLVAN, Ariel Maccabi Cycling Club
MC 60 GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
MC 61 HARVEY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MC 62 HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
MC 64 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
MC 66 KING, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
MC 67 MARCAN, John Italo Australian Cycling Club
MC 68 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
MC 69 MITCHELL, Rob Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC 70 PERRY, Trevor Footscray Cycling Club
MC 71 RUSSELL, Kevin Northern Cycling
MC 72 SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Brunswick Cycling Club
MC 73 SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
MC 74 SUTTIE, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
MC 75 THOMAS, Ash Brunswick Cycling Club
MC 76 WEBB, Greg Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC 77 WILE, Simon Audax
MD 202 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MD 203 BANKS, Gavan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD 204 CUMING, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD 205 DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MD 206 EDWARDS, Stephen Cycling Australia
MD 207 GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar Brunswick Cycling Club
MD 208 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
MD 209 HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
MD 210 JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
MD 211 KENNELLY, Tim Melbourne University Cycling Club
MD 212 LE SUEUR, Jacques St Kilda Cycling Club
MD 213 MARCZENKO, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
MD 214 MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
MD 215 MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD 216 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
MD 217 MORRISON, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
MD 218 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD 219 NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
MD 220 PRICE, Nicholas Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD 221 QUARRELL, David Footscray Cycling Club
MD 222 QUAY, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD 223 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
MD 224 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
MD 225 TAO, Bill Melb Uni CC
MD 226 THOMPSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
MD 227 TULLOCH, Dominic Sunbury Cycling Club
MD 228 WINTERBURN, John Southern Masters Cycling Club
MD 229 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 90 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 91 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WA 92 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 93 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 94 STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
WB 240 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 241 HYDE, Michelle St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 242 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 243 TAJBHAI, Fatema St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 244 WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club