Published at: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 11:32 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
PARA_MB | ALLEN, Shayne | Central Coast CC |
PARA_MB | CAMERON, Dean | Moreton Bay Cycling Club |
PARA_MB | CARROLL, Jordan | Lifecycle Cycling Club |
PARA_MB | MURPHY, Kieran | Norwood CC |
PARA_MB | PATTESON, Paul | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
PARA_MC1 | BOURIS, Gabriel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
PARA_MC1 | THOMPSON, Darcy | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_MC2 | ALLAN, Gordon | Parklife Cycling Club |
PARA_MC2 | HICKS, Darren | Norwood CC |
PARA_MC3 | BAILS, Mitchell | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club / NCC |
PARA_MC3 | NICHOLAS, David | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
PARA_MC3 | SCHILL, Christian | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
PARA_MC3 | SENS, Noel | Bendigo & District CC |
PARA_MC3 | ZYLSTRA, Fulton | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
PARA_MC4 | BEST, Patrick | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
PARA_MC4 | LONG, Hayden | Australian Time Trials Association |
PARA_MC4 | TOZER, Matt | Norwood CC |
PARA_MC4 | BRIDGWOOD, Kyle | Townsville Cycle Club |
PARA_MC5 | DAVIS, Scott | Track Cycling WA |
PARA_MC5 | NICLASEN, Dean | Blackburn Cycling Club |
PARA_MC5 | VAN DER LAAN, Daniel | Norwood CC |
PARA_MH1 | CROKER, Garry | Canberra Cycling Club |
PARA_MH1 | NICKEL, Grant | Newcastle Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | GAIDIES, Kevin | Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | GIBSON, Ron | Parramatta CC |
PARA_MH3 | O‘BRIEN, Lachlan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | TAYLOR, Michael | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | WELSH, Alex | Lifecycle Cycling Club |
PARA_MH4 | ALLEN, Grant | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_MH4 | BROCKHOFF, Simon | Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_MH5 | TRIPP, Stuart | Alpine Cycling Club |
PARA_MT1 | ROBINSON, Garry | Camden Cycle Club |
PARA_MT2 | BANNISTER, Andrew | Midland Cycling Club |
PARA_MT2 | JONES, Stuart | Newcastle Cycling Club |
PARA_WB | HOU, Lindy | Vikings Cycling Club ACT |
PARA_WC1 | SCHURMANN, Kaitlyn | Geelong Cycling Club |
PARA_WC2 | REID, Amanda | St George CC |
PARA_WC3 | KENNEDY, Simone | Parramatta CC |
PARA_WC4 | LEMON, Meg | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_WC4 | MACDOUGALL, Hannah | The Pirates Sporting Club |
PARA_WC4 | PETRICOLA, Emily | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA_WC5 | BLACKER, Joanne | Australian Time Trials Association |
PARA_WC5 | DOLMAN, Bronwyn | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_WC5 | TAJBHAI, Fatema | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
PARA_WH1 | MILLER, Emilie | Bathurst CC |
PARA_WH4 | HARVEY, Karen | Australian Time Trials Association |
PARA_WT2 | COOKE, Carol | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA_WT2 | VASSALLO, Gabrielle | Sutherland Shire CC |