Published at: Mon, 03 Jul 2017 8:59 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JM17 | JONES, Alexander | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM17 | KELLY, Zac | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
JM17 | MORLEY, Harrison | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | THOMSON, Josh | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | BOOTH, Oliver | Preston Cycling Club |
JM19 | MEUNIER, Tylah | Warragul Cycling Club |
JM19 | POLLARD, Ned | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | BONNETT, Fiona | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW19 | JONES, Ashlee | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JW19 | THOMSON, Jessie | Bendigo & District CC |
MA | IRVING, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | WORN, Ryan | Bendigo & District CC |
MB | CHALMERS, Wil | Preston Cycling Club |
MB | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
MB | THOMAS, Stanley | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MC | DONTZIOS, Dimitrios | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MC | FRASER, Piers | Australian Defence Force Cycling Club |
MC | HOPKINS, Callum | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MC | LAMB, Todd | Warrnambool Cycling Club |
MC | MACKENZIE, Lachlan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MC | MARR, Jonathan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MC | PRETLOVE, Luke | Warrnambool BMX Club |
MD | ATHERTON, Matthew | Preston Cycling Club |
MD | HALL, Simon | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MD | HORGAN, Sam | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MD | JACKSON, Daniel | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MD | MCGRATH, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | PAYNE, Ken | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MD | WOODS, Byron | Shepparton Cycling Club |
ME | BODY, Peter | Bendigo & District CC |
ME | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel | Preston Cycling Club |
ME | LAND, Cyril | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
ME | MANN, Milton | Wagga Wagga CC |
ME | MCGOWAN, Brian | southern masters |
ME | STUTTERD, Kyran | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
ME | THORNTON, Peter | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MELITE | WOYSKY, Ben | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS | BETTON, Jack | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS | DENHAM, Matthew | Horsham Cycling Club |
MMAS | SLUITER, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS | THOMSON, Neil | Bendigo & District CC |
U11 | BUTLER-SUAREZ, Gabriel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U11 | DENHAM, Minda | Horsham Cycling Club |
U11 | DENHAM, Pippa | Horsham Cycling Club |
U11 | HADDEN, Chase | Bendigo & District CC |
U11 | JIROVEC, Ollie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U11 | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
U11 | WILLIAMSON, Thomas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | BUTLER-SUAREZ, Sebastian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | COTRONEI-BAIRD, Ilaria | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | DAVEY, Kieran | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | GILL, Angus | Bendigo & District CC |
U13 | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | GREWCOCK, Brodie | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
U13 | HADDEN, Nate | Bendigo & District CC |
U13 | HALL, Oliver | Shepparton Cycling Club |
U13 | JACK, Haylee | Bendigo & District CC |
U13 | JAMES, Nicholas | Club Mud |
U13 | JIROVEC, Eddie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | JOLLY, Joshua | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
U13 | STARLING, Xavier | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | WALKER, Marcus | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
U15 | COOK, Tarun | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | HADDEN, Jackson | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | MARR, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | MCLEAN, Ruby | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | STARLING, Madeleine | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | SUTTON, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | TORRINGTON, Cody | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | WILLEN, Harry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | FIELD, Alana | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
WA | JACKSON, Emma | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
WA | MAY, Heather | South Coast CC |
WA | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | THOMASZ, Gabrielle | Cairns Cycling Club |
WB | WILLIAMSON, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WC | BATESON, Sarah | Bendigo & District CC |
WC | BENNETT, Keely | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WC | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana | Preston Cycling Club |
WC | JONES, Madeline | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
WC | LEAR, Cassandra | Bairnsdale Cycling Club |
WELITE | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WELITE | PERRY, Lauren | Launceston City CC |
WELITE | STEWART, Macey | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
WMAS | GOSS, Vanessa | Coburg Cycling Club |
WMAS | PIDGEON, Fran | Coburg Cycling Club |