Published at: Sat, 16 Nov 2019 5:36 PM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | CONNAN, Matthew | Peel District Cycling Club |
A | 2 | DA SILVA, Dominic | Peel District CC |
A | 3 | DAWSON, Jordan | Peel District CC |
A | 4 | HARVEY, Matthew | Midland Cycle Club |
A | 5 | HARVEY, Timothy | Midland Cycle Club |
A | 6 | JONES, Adam | Peel District CC |
A | 7 | LONGWORTH, Wade | Peel District CC |
A | 8 | MILNE, Calum | Peel District CC |
A | 9 | PAHL, Adrian | Peel District CC |
A | 10 | TAYLOR, Scott | Peel District CC |
A | 11 | UPTON, Matt | Velofit Australia Cycling Club |
B | 12 | BROWN, Andrew | Peel District CC |
B | 13 | CARLYLE, Clynton | Peel District CC |
B | 14 | COLLETT, Ryley | Cycling Development Foundation |
B | 15 | COLUM, Luke | Peel District CC |
B | 16 | DEACON, Kirsty | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 17 | FIELDHOUSE, Daniel | Peel District CC |
B | 18 | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
B | 19 | HARMER, Kurt | South West CC |
B | 20 | KARYADI, Abraham | +1 |
B | 21 | LAURENDI, Joseph | Peel District CC |
B | 22 | LIM, Alvin | PDCC |
B | 23 | MAGOWAN, Liam | Peel District CC |
B | 24 | MEARS, Ben | Peel District CC |
B | 25 | OSMOND, Harry | Peel District Cycling Club |
B | 26 | SCURLOCK, Lee | Busselton Cycle Club |
B | 27 | WHITE, Michael | Peel District CC |
B | 28 | WILSON, Karl | Peel District CC |
C | 29 | ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac | Peel District CC |
C | 30 | FERREIRA, Jean | Perth MTB Club |
C | 31 | HANSSON, Gary | Peel District CC |
C | 32 | LOCKE, Aaron | Roues Chaudes CC |
C | 33 | MAHON, Michael | Peel District CC |
C | 34 | MALLOY, Nicole | Track Cycling WA |
C | 35 | MCDOWELL, Scott | Midland Cycle Club |
C | 36 | MCGILLIVRAY, Callum | Midland Cycle Club |
C | 37 | MILLS, Peter | Peel District CC |
C | 38 | VAISEY, Mathew | Peel District CC |
C | 39 | VEIVERS, Ken | Peel District CC |
D | 40 | BERMAN, Cayle | PDCC |
D | 41 | COLLETT, David | Midland Cycle Club |
D | 42 | FRYER, Russell | Peel District CC |
D | 43 | HAMILTON, Ashley | PDCCC |
D | 44 | HORT, Clinton | Peel District CC |
D | 45 | KOVALENKO, Luba | Peel District CC |
D | 46 | POWER, Paul | Peel District Cycling Club |
D | 47 | RIDLEY, Peter | Peel District CC |
D | 48 | SIMMONS, Dave | Peel District CC |
D | 49 | WASHINGTON, Emily | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
D | 50 | WASHINGTON, Samuel | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
E | 51 | EDWARDS, Phil | Peel District CC |
E | 52 | MCDOWELL, Campbell | Midland Cycle Club |
E | 53 | SUMMERVILLE, Billy | X-speed Western Australia |
E | 54 | WASHINGTON, Peter | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
NOVICE_JNR | 55 | MCGILLIVRAY, Hamish | Midland Cycle Club |
NOVICE_JNR | 56 | SUCKLING, Lily | Peel District CC |