Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Summer Crit Series Last Race & BBQ

Published at: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 8:04 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 2 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BLANCO, Emmanuel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 7 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 8 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 10 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A 13 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 17 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 21 DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 22 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 23 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 24 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 HAYNE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 29 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 30 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 32 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 34 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 35 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 36 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 38 O'BRIEN, Mark HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
A 39 RANDALL, David Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 40 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 41 SCHILT, Ryan W.V. Eemland
A 42 SCOTT, Brendon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 44 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 45 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 46 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 47 VIZZARI, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
A 48 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 49 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 50 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 2 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
B 3 BEAKE, Charlie Tri UK
B 4 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 BELL, Douglas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 6 BOF, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 7 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 HAROLD, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
B 16 LEE, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 17 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 18 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 20 ROWSE, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club
B 21 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B 22 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BERNARD, Ross British Cycling
C 2 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 3 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 CASH, Tyson Moreton Bay Cycling Club
C 11 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 EYNON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 16 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 HARLEY, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 18 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 19 LEUNG, Louis Melbourne Cycling League
C 20 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
C 27 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 31 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 SUTTON, Ed Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
C 38 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BERRY, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
D 8 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
D 9 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CHAN, Raymond None
D 12 CHEN, Andrew Melbourne Cycling league
D 13 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 16 GEORGE, Dinesh Melbourne Cycling League
D 19 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 KENNELLY, Tim Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 28 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 29 LEW, Matthew N/A
D 31 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 MILNE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
D 43 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D 44 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 O'MALLEY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 47 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 PANE, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 51 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 ROMANO, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 54 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 55 SMITH, Linus Brunswick Cycling Club
D 56 STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D 57 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 58 TRAEGER, Adam Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 59 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 60 WILE, Simon Audax
D 61 YATES, Henry Victorian Interschools Cycling Series