Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series - #22

Published at: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 10:11 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 ABBEY, Josh Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 2 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 3 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BLANCO, Emmanuel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 8 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 10 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 12 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 18 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 24 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 29 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 KAESLER, Tom Kilkenny Cycling Club
A 31 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 32 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 34 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 36 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 37 NORRISH, Blake Melbourne Cycling League
A 38 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 39 RANDALL, David Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 40 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 41 SCHILT, Ryan W.V. Eemland
A 42 SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
A 44 SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
A 45 SPILLER, Julian University of Queensland Cycling Club
A 46 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 47 WALKER, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 48 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 49 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 50 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 BEAKE, Charlie Tri UK
B 2 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 CASH, Tyson Moreton Bay Cycling Club
B 4 CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
B 5 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 9 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
B 12 LEE, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 13 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 MCLEAN, Harrison Leongatha Cycling Club
B 15 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 ROWSE, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club
B 17 RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
B 18 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B 19 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BELL, Douglas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 3 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 4 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 12 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 HARLEY, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 16 HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 18 KOURAMBAS, Nick Melbourne Cycling League
C 19 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 20 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 MARASCO, Manuela Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 PRETTO, James none
C 32 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
C 33 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 34 STEWART, Verita Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 SUTTON, Ed Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 38 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 3 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
D 4 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
D 7 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CHRISTIANSEN, Markus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 10 DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
D 12 FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
D 13 GAL, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 15 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 MILNE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D 31 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 PANE, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 39 RYAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 44 YATES, Henry Victorian Interschools Cycling Series