Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series - #20

Published at: Tue, 28 Feb 2017 6:38 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 ABBEY, Josh Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 2 AGGETT, Luke Port Fairy
A 3 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BLANCO, Emmanuel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 7 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 12 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A 17 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 GIBSON, Adam Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 21 GOING, Shule Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
A 23 HAYNE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 24 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 28 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 29 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 30 KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 LAMSHED, Jack GMBC
A 32 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 34 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 35 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 36 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 37 NORRISH, Blake Melbourne Cycling League
A 38 O'BRIEN, Mark HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
A 39 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 40 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 41 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 42 SCHILT, Ryan W.V. Eemland
A 44 SCOTT, Brendon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 45 SMITH, Morgan DOC
A 46 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 47 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 48 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 49 WESTCOTT, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 50 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 51 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 CORP, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
B 6 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 10 HAPKE, Liam Blackburn Cycling Club
B 12 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 13 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
B 15 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 16 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 19 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 20 RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
B 21 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 22 SPILLER, Julian University of Queensland Cycling Club
B 23 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B 24 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BARON, Joel Brunswick Cycling Club
C 3 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BELL, Douglas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 5 BERNARD, Ross British Cycling
C 6 BREMAN, Jeddah None
C 11 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 EYNON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 18 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 20 JONES, Tim Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 22 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
C 23 LIOU, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 MARASCO, Manuela Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 MCGRATH, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
C 31 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 OGDEN, Ally Rose Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
C 37 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
C 38 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 40 SEMMENS, Paul Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 41 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
C 42 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 43 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 3 BERRY, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
D 7 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CHRISTIANSEN, Markus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 12 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
D 13 GAL, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 15 GEORGE, Dinesh Melbourne Cycling League
D 16 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 21 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 23 LEW, Matthew N/A
D 24 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 MILNE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 O'MALLEY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 PANE, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 STANDFIELD, Christopher Bairnsdale Cycling Club
D 45 TRAEGER, Adam Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 47 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
D 50 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 51 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
D 52 YATES, Henry Victorian Interschools Cycling Series