Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series - #18

Published at: Tue, 14 Feb 2017 7:30 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 ABBEY, Josh Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 2 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
A 5 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 BLANCO, Emmanuel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 10 BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A 12 BONDARENKO-EDWARDS, Sascha Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 13 CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 18 CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A 20 CLEARY, Harrison Sydney Uni Velo Club
A 21 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 24 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 29 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
A 32 HAYNE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 34 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 36 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 37 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 38 KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 40 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 41 NORRISH, Blake Melbourne Cycling League
A 42 O'BRIEN, Mark HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
A 44 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
A 45 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 46 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 47 VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 48 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
A 49 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 50 WESTCOTT, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 51 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 52 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 BEAKE, Charlie Tri UK
B 5 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 CORP, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
B 7 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
B 10 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 13 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 14 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 MCCABE, Samual Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 17 MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
B 18 MIONI, Tristan Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 19 ROBERTSON, Fin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 21 SOLLY, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 22 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 23 SPILLER, Julian University of Queensland Cycling Club
B 24 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B 26 THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
B 27 WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 1 AIGNER, Ben Coburg Cycling Club
C 2 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 3 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BASARABA, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 BERNARD, Ross British Cycling
C 6 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
C 15 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 EYNON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 20 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 23 HUTTON, Frank Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 24 JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 27 KENNELLY, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 KOURAMBAS, Nick Melbourne Cycling League
C 29 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
C 31 LIOU, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 33 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
C 34 OGDEN, Ally Rose Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
C 38 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 PRICE, Stephen St Kilda Cycling Club
C 40 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 41 ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 42 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
C 43 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 44 STEWART, Verita Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 45 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 46 WEE, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 47 WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
D 1 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
D 3 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
D 7 CHRISTIANSEN, Markus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 12 FAHEY, Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 HAGGART, Cat St Kilda Cycling Club
D 15 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 HOLMES, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 22 LEW, Matthew N/A
D 23 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 MILNE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D 36 NEWBY, Nic Footscray Cycling Club
D 39 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 PANE, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 RIORDAN, Brian None
D 47 THEYERS, Robarte N/A
D 48 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 51 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 52 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
D 54 YATES, Henry Victorian Interschools Cycling Series