Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series #17 & Women's Series #5

Published at: Tue, 07 Feb 2017 9:15 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 AGGETT, Luke Port Fairy
A 2 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
A 5 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 6 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BLANCO, Emmanuel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 8 BONDARENKO-EDWARDS, Sascha Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 10 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 15 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 17 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 21 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
A 26 HOLLIDAY, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
A 28 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 IRVING, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 30 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 31 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 32 JONES, Thomas Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 34 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 35 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 36 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 38 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 O'BRIEN, Mark HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
A 40 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
A 41 PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A 42 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 44 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 45 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 46 WESTCOTT, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 47 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 48 WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 49 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 50 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B 1 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 BEAKE, Charlie Tri UK
B 4 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 6 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 DEVEREUX, Damien St Kilda Cycling Club
B 10 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
B 12 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 GAMBLE, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 14 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 15 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
B 17 LEE, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 18 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 NORRISH, Blake Melbourne Cycling League
B 20 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 22 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B 23 VIZZARI, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
B 24 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 3 BARON, Joel Brunswick Cycling Club
C 4 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
C 6 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 15 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 17 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 18 KOURAMBAS, Nick Melbourne Cycling League
C 19 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 20 NOTT, Ron Melbourne Cycling League
C 22 PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 24 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 27 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 3 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CHRISTIANSEN, Markus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 13 DONNELLY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 FAHEY, Murray Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 GEORGE, Dinesh Melbourne Cycling League
D 19 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
D 21 HANRAHAN, Edward Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 KING, William Preston Cycling Club
D 24 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 28 LEW, Matthew N/A
D 29 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 MILNE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D 39 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 PANE, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 REDDING, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 47 RIORDAN, Brian None
D 48 RYAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 SLEEMAN, Andrew ADF Cycling
D 51 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 54 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 55 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
D 56 YATES, Henry Victorian Interschools Cycling Series
WA 52 COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 53 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 54 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 55 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WA 56 LEWIS, Kate Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 57 MACKAY, Anna St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 58 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 59 MARASCO, Manuela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 60 MCINTOSH, Chloe Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
WA 61 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 62 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 63 RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 64 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
WA 65 STEPHENS, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 44 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 45 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WB 46 FOSTER, Cristine St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 49 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 50 HAGGART, Cat St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 51 HOLMES, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 OGDEN, Ally Rose Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
WB 55 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB 56 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 59 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 52 BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 53 TOOGOOD, Thea Hawthorn Cycling Club