Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series - #16

Published at: Tue, 31 Jan 2017 8:54 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 ABELL, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
A 2 AGGETT, Luke Port Fairy
A 3 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
A 6 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 BLANCO, Emmanuel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 BONDARENKO-EDWARDS, Sascha Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 13 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 15 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 18 CLEARY, Harrison Sydney Uni Velo Club
A 20 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 21 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 28 HOLLIDAY, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
A 29 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 IRVING, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 31 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 32 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 34 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 35 KEHOE, Gene Rapha Cycling Club Sydney
A 36 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
A 37 LAMSHED, Jack GMBC
A 38 LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
A 39 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 40 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 41 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 42 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 44 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 45 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 46 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 47 WESTCOTT, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
B 4 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B 6 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 7 CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
B 9 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
B 14 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 FORTEY, George St Kilda Cycling Club
B 16 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 17 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 LEE, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 19 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 20 LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
B 21 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 23 MCGHEE, Warwick Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 24 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 27 RIGONI, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
B 28 ROBERTSON, Fin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 29 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 30 THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
B 31 WARDROP, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
B 32 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 33 YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 BELL, Douglas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 2 BOWEN, Richard Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 3 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
C 6 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 DORNIK, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
C 12 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 15 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 16 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 18 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 19 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
C 20 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 23 MARASCO, Manuela Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 NOTT, Ron Melbourne Cycling League
C 27 PHANG, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
C 28 QUIGGIN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C 29 RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 31 ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 32 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
C 33 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
C 34 STEPHENS, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
C 35 STEWART, Verita Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 38 WOLFENDALE, Thomas St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 3 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BOURKE, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
D 9 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CARMICHAEL, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 19 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
D 21 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 FILSHIE, Aidan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 HOLMES, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 29 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D 31 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 33 PUNTIS, Daniel 3RL
D 36 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
D 41 RIGONI, Ivo Brunswick Cycling Club
D 43 RYAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 STUART, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
D 47 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
D 51 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
D 54 WILLIAMS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club