Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series #15 & Women's Series #4

Published at: Tue, 24 Jan 2017 6:01 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 AGGETT, Luke Port Fairy
A 2 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
A 3 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BONDARENKO-EDWARDS, Sascha Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 6 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 7 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 13 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 15 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 17 IRVING, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 18 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn CC
A 20 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 21 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 22 LAMSHED, Jack GMBC
A 23 LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
A 24 LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 28 MOREY, Drew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 29 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 32 SCOTT, Brendon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 36 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 37 SUYS, Roeland Mansfield Mt Buller
A 38 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 39 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 40 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 41 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 42 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B 1 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
B 7 ERICKSON, Bradley Footscray Cycling Club
B 8 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 9 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
B 12 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 NORRISH, Blake Melbourne Cycling League
B 15 ROBERTSON, Fin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
B 17 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 3 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
C 12 LIOU, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 MARTIN, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 15 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 17 RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 18 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 20 STALEY, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 22 STEWART, Verita Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 TINNEY, Raymond Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 TOOGOOD, Greg Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 WALLIS, Jamie Melbourne Cycling League
C 28 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 WEE, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 3 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BELL, Jeffrey Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
D 8 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 9 DONNELLY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 GAL, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 12 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
D 13 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
D 15 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 16 HO, Lawrence Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 19 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 21 LEDGER, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 LEW, Matthew St Kilda CC
D 23 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 28 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 MEEHAN, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 NEWBY, Nic Footscray Cycling Club
D 32 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 41 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
D 44 RYAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 47 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
WA 52 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 53 COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 54 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 55 HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
WA 56 MACKAY, Anna St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 57 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 58 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 59 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
WA 60 TANGEN, Ingvild Grimstad Cycling Club
WB 44 BREMAN, Jeddah None
WB 45 BUTLER, Nicole Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 46 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WB 49 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 50 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 51 HILTON, Liz Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
WB 53 TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WB 54 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 53 BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 54 CANNINGTON, Jocelyn St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 55 HOGAN, Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 56 MCDONALD, Megan Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 57 TOOGOOD, Thea Hawthorn Cycling Club