Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series - #14

Published at: Tue, 17 Jan 2017 6:12 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 ABBEY, Josh Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 2 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 6 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 8 CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A 10 CLEARY, Harrison Sydney Uni Velo Club
A 12 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 15 DONOHOE, Alistair Blackburn Cycling Club
A 17 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 22 IRVING, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 23 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 24 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 25 KONING, Peter Aqua Blue Sport
A 26 KREDER, Michel Aqua Blue Sport
A 28 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 LAMSHED, Jack GMBC
A 30 LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 MAYCOCK, Mitchell Murwillumbah Cycle Club
A 32 MOREY, Drew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 35 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 36 PANE, James Brunswick Cycling Club
A 37 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 38 SUYS, Roeland Mansfield Mt Buller
A 39 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 BOF, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 3 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
B 6 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 MCGHEE, Warwick Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 8 NORRISH, Blake Melbourne Cycling League
B 9 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
B 10 ROBERTSON, Fin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 13 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B 14 VISIC, Mario Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 3 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 PAYNE, Allister Brunswick Cycling Club
C 11 RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 12 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 WEE, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 15 WOLFENDALE, Thomas St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 3 BELL, Jeffrey Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BELZ, Gabrielle Brunswick Cycling Club
D 7 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 8 DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
D 9 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
D 10 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 GAL, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 13 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
D 15 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 16 LEW, Matthew N/A
D 19 LEWIS, Kate Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 MADDER, Clive Brunswick Cycling Club
D 22 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 23 MILLER, Evan Footscray Cycling Club
D 24 MORRISON, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
D 28 NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
D 29 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 OLIVE, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
D 33 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
D 41 RYAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
D 44 STUART, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
D 45 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 47 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 50 WILLIAMS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club