Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series - #12

Published at: Tue, 03 Jan 2017 6:12 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 2 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 3 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 6 GARRIGA, Paul Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 7 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 8 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 10 KEHOE, Gene Rapha Cycling Club Sydney
A 12 LAMSHED, Jack GMBC
A 13 ROBINSON, Neil St Kilda Cycling Club
A 15 STALDER, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
A 17 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 WESTCOTT, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 19 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
B 4 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DURBRIDGE, Clay St Kilda Cycling Club
B 6 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 7 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
B 9 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 10 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 14 SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 WARDROP, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
B 16 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 2 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
C 4 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 6 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 15 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 16 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 HAROLD, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 19 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
C 22 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 NOTT, Ron Melbourne Cycling League
C 28 OGDEN, Ally Rose Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 31 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 SCANLON, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 34 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
C 35 TIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BELL, Jeffrey Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
D 8 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
D 9 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
D 12 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 13 HENRY, Chris Melbourne University
D 15 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 16 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
D 21 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 23 SHANKS, Matthew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 STUART, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
D 28 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club