Published at: Fri, 19 Jul 2019 5:36 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JB13 | DAVEY, Rhys | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | BREMNER, Dylan | Coburg Cycling Club |
JM15 | LEES, Adam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | GROVER, Ewan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM17 | MOORE, Lucas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM19 | PRICE, Aubrey | Preston Cycling Club |
JM19 | WILLIAMS, Bjorn | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
JW15 | BAILEY, Belinda | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | CRAGGILL, Shannon | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | MULHERN, Amelia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MELITE | BUTTIGIEG, Aidan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | DUCK, Thomas | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MELITE | GIBBS, Patrick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MELITE | PECK, Dan | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
MELITE | RATE, Connor | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MELITE | RODGERS, James | Footscray Cycling Club |
MELITE | SPEED, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MELITE | VAN VUGT, Nathan | SwanDrafting Cycle Club |
MELITE | VILLANI, Jordan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS123 | DRINAN, Troy | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS123 | STALEY, David | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS123 | WATERSON, Ryan | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | ANSKEY, Nick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | BOWMAN, Matthew | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | CHINTOCK, Greg | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron | Preston Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | COULTER, Trevor | Northern Cycling |
MMAS456 | DAPCICH, Walter | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | DONNELLY, Gerard | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS456 | EARDLEY, Jason | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS456 | HARVEY, Richard | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS456 | HOGAN, Justin | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | HOLLIBONE, Terry | Northern Cycling |
MMAS456 | HOLLIBONE, Terry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | MCCORMACK, David | Eastern Cycling |
MMAS456 | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | MOLINE, Peter | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | MOORE, Craig | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | NEWNHAM, Russell | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS456 | POTTS, Ian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | SKIDMORE, Adam | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS456 | SMITH, Edward | SMCC |
MMAS456 | SPANO, Joe | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS456 | VILLANI, Michael | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
WELITE | ARNOLD, Julia | Brunswick CC |
WELITE | DAVIS, Anna | Coburg Cycling Club |
WELITE | FOOKES, Elise | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WELITE | PERRY, Kate | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WELITE | POTTS, Caitlin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WELITE | STEVENS, Tamaryn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WELITE | THOMPSON, Amy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WMAS123 | IGGO, Erica | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS123 | LAUNDER, Tania | Jindabyne Cycling Club |
WMAS123 | SCURR, Michelle | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | BAKER, Robyn | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | GOSNEY, Erika | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | JAMES, Lisa | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | LECHNER, Karen | Footscray Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Coburg Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | MORRIS, Bronwyn | Coburg Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | SIMPSON, Kath | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS456 | VANDERSLUYS, Pamela | St Kilda Cycling Club |