Published at: Mon, 19 Dec 2016 10:34 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
ELITEM | BOF, Nathan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
ELITEM | CARR, Lachlan | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
ELITEM | DEAN, Braeden | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEM | DOUGLAS, Callan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
ELITEM | HULL, Caiden | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
ELITEM | HULL, Evan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
ELITEM | KENNETT, Chris | Hamilton Cycling Club |
ELITEM | KNOX, Luke | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEM | LITTLE, Alexander | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
ELITEM | MCFARLANE, Tom | Leongatha Cycling Club |
ELITEM | O'DEA, Samuel | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEM | SCHILT, Ryan | ASC Olympia Amsterdam |
ELITEM | SVANOSIO, Todd | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEM | THOMAS, Stanley | Shepparton Cycling Club |
ELITEM | VAN BEEK, Reece-Emerson | VOGA Cycle Club |
ELITEW | CHILTON, Emma | Melbourne University CC |
ELITEW | EVANS, Tayla | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEW | MCCURLEY, Shannon | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
ELITEW | MURRAY, Minda | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEW | POTTS, Caitlin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | BARBER, Felix | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | BEITZEL, Sebastian | Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club |
JB11 | BOWER, Rory | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | CORDEDDA, Andraya | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | GIBSON, James | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | HADDEN, Chase | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | HEATHER, Luke | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JB11 | JELBART, Graison | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | JIROVEC, Ollie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | JONES, Isaac | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | LEE, Archie | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | MORLEY, Mitchell | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB11 | RILEY, Myles | Hamilton Cycling Club |
JB11 | TAYLOR, Thomas | Preston Cycling Club |
JB11 | WALKLEY, William | Preston Cycling Club |
JB11 | WILLIAMSON, Thomas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | BAILEY, Campbell | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | CLARKE, Lachlan | Launceston City CC |
JB13 | FOSTER, Tom | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JB13 | GALLAGHER, Oscar | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JB13 | GILL, Angus | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | HADDEN, Nate | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | HALL, Oliver | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JB13 | JAMES, Nicholas | Club Mud |
JB13 | JIROVEC, Eddie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | LEE, Fraser | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | LEE, Ziggy | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
JB13 | MEHARRY, Nicholas | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | MITCHELL, Samuel | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JB13 | OPPERMAN, Harry | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JB13 | PADGHAM, Jayden | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | PETTETT, Riley | Canberra Cycling Club |
JB13 | PINDER, Samuel | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | POLIDANO, Oscar | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | RILEY, Haydn | Hamilton Cycling Club |
JB13 | STARLING, Xavier | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | WALKER, Marcus | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB13 | WILLIAMS, Chhay | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
JG9 | DENHAM, Pippa | Horsham Cycling Club |
JG9 | MEHARRY, Ella | Bendigo & District CC |
JG11 | DENHAM, Minda | Horsham Cycling Club |
JG11 | GARTSIDE, Charlie | Bendigo & District CC |
JG11 | PADGHAM, Jasmine | Bendigo & District CC |
JG11 | PETTETT, Hannah | Canberra Cycling Club |
JG13 | FREER, Milana | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JG13 | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | HARGREAVES, Jemima | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
JG13 | JACK, Haylee | Bendigo & District CC |
JG13 | JONES, Lilyth | Bendigo & District CC |
JG13 | WIGHT, Sophie | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JG13 | WOODS, Emily | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JM15 | ARMAREGO, Samuel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | ARMSTRONG, Billy | Preston Cycling Club |
JM15 | BREEN, Jonte | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | BROMFIELD, Cayleb | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
JM15 | CORDEDDA, Luka | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | COVINGTON, Malachi | Marconi CC |
JM15 | CULLING, Murray | Ararat & District Cycling Club |
JM15 | GARTSIDE, Zachary | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | HADDEN, Jackson | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | HENERY, Jacob | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | JONES, Oscar | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | JULIAN, Beau | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | KERR, Lachlan | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
JM15 | KNIGHT, Harrison | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | LYONS, Jake | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | MCCAIG, Toby | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | MCEWEN, Campbell | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM15 | MITSINIKOS, Nikolas | Preston Cycling Club |
JM15 | MOUNTAIN, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | NICOLSON, Tom | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | WALKER, Elliott | South Coast CC |
JM15 | WOODS, Josh | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JM17 | ALLOTT, Alexander | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | ARTHUR, Tomas | Horsham Cycling Club |
JM17 | BARON, Joel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM17 | BOWDEN, Nathan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | BRADSHAW, Oscar | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | BUCKELL, Samuel | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | CLARKE, Joshua | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | EDDY, Patrick | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | EDDY, Samual | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | FOSTER, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM17 | FRISLIE, Graeme | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM17 | GALLAGHER, Sam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | HARRISON, Riley | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JM17 | HEATHER, Joshua | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
JM17 | HENERY, Kaleb | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | MARR, Jonathan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | MCCAIG, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | MCCLURE-WALLACE, Darcy | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | MCLEAN, Oliver | Leongatha Cycling Club |
JM17 | MOON, Jye | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | MORGAN, Harry | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | MORLEY, Harrison | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | O'BRIEN, Kyle | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
JM17 | O'BRIEN, Thor | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
JM17 | O'NIANS, Lachlan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
JM17 | OPPERMAN, Jack | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JM17 | SIMPSON, Bill | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM17 | SKIDMORE, Bradley | Coburg Cycling Club |
JM17 | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | THOMSON, Josh | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | VILLA, Dylan | Preston Cycling Club |
JM17 | WALKER, Lewis | South Coast CC |
JM19 | BARROW, Mitchell | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | BASSO, Johl | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
JM19 | BEITZEL, Johannes | Canberra Cycling Club |
JM19 | BENTON, Thomas | Melbourne University CC |
JM19 | BUCKELL, Isaac | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | EDWARDS, Liam | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JM19 | EDWARDS, Moby | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
JM19 | HARTUNG, Oliver | Darwin Cycling Club |
JM19 | HASTINGS, Mackenzie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM19 | HORGAN, Sam | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JM19 | JULIAN, Emerson | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | MCCLURE, Will | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | MCRITCHIE, Michael-Junior | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | MEUNIER, Tylah | Warragul Cycling Club |
JM19 | PATZEL, Jack | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JM19 | POLLARD, Ned | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | POXON, Finn | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | SENS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | SESSIONS, Jonas | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JM19 | SLATTERY, Godfrey | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM19 | STRATMANN, Nicholas | Hamilton Cycling Club |
JM19 | WIGHT, Luke | South Coast CC |
JM19 | WOODS, Byron | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JM19 | WOODS, Jagan | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | ANDERSON, Alli | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
JW15 | BAILEY, Camryn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | BROOKER, Rebel | Tolland CC |
JW15 | EDDY, Jasmine | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | MARR, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JW15 | MCCAIG, Alessia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | MCDOWELL, Darien | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | MCLEAN, Ruby | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | MERCHANT, Kobi | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | PADGHAM, Leila | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | PETTETT, Sarah | Canberra Cycling Club |
JW15 | PORTELLI, Erica | Launceston City CC |
JW15 | POTTS, Holly | Geelong Cycling Club |
JW15 | STARLING, Madeleine | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | WIGHT, Tess | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JW15 | WILLIAMS, Thany | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
JW17 | AZZOPARDI, Lucia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | BASSO, Clamarose | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
JW17 | BATESON, Sarah | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | BONNETT, Fiona | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | BRADBURY, Isla | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JW17 | BRADBURY, Neve | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JW17 | LYONS, Amber | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | MEHARRY, Michaela | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | PANOZZO, Oriana | Ararat & District Cycling Club |
JW17 | POLIDANO, Aalia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | SENS, Olivia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | SESSIONS, Maggy | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JW17 | SLAMA, Tia | Norwood CC |
JW17 | WIGHT, Amy | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JW19 | EASTWOOD, Jemma | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JW19 | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW19 | THOMSON, Jessie | Bendigo & District CC |
M23 | BROOKER, Jake | Tolland CC |
M23 | DOLE, Jordan | Bendigo & District CC |
M23 | HERMAN, Ian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
M23 | JACKSON, Adam | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
M23 | SIMPSON, Nicholas | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MMAS | BANANAMAN, 🍌 | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MMAS | BATES, Richie | Cairns Cycling Club |
MMAS | BUCKNALL, Daniel | University of Queensland cc |
MMAS | CLASOHM, Malcolm | Norwood CC |
MMAS | COOK, Quentin | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | CURRAN, George | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS | DAM, John | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | DENHAM, Matthew | Horsham Cycling Club |
MMAS | EDDY, Chris | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | FINCH, Jason | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | GARTSIDE, Robert | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | HALL, Simon | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MMAS | HOLLIBONE, Terry | Northern Cycling |
MMAS | JACKSON, Daniel | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MMAS | KELLY, James | Norwood CC |
MMAS | LANDVOGT, Chris | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | MANN, David | Albury Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS | MCKINLEY, Kieran | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
MMAS | MITSINIKOS, John | Preston Cycling Club |
MMAS | MUGGLETON, Edwin | Preston Cycling Club |
MMAS | NAUGHTON, Lawrence | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | NICOLSON, Adam | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | OPPERMAN, Matthew | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
MMAS | PETTETT, Wayne | Canberra Cycling Club |
MMAS | PIETSCH, Troy | Wagga Wagga CC |
MMAS | POTTS, Ian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS | RILEY, Heath | Hamilton Cycling Club |
MMAS | THOMSON, Neil | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | WOOLLEY, David | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | WYKES, Peter | Preston Cycling Club |
W23 | JACKSON, Brit | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS | COOK, Michelle | Preston Cycling Club |
WMAS | SUTTON, Samantha | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WMAS | THOMASZ, Gabrielle | Cairns Cycling Club |
WMAS | WILLIAMSON, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |