Startlist for NCXS Rd 4 - MELBOURNE GRAND PRIX OF CYCLOCROSS

Published at: Thu, 04 Aug 2016 7:32 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
M_OPEN BRAY, Chris Brunswick Cycling Club
M_OPEN DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
M_OPEN FIELD, Paul NA (trial license)
M_OPEN NEWTON, Adam Lysterfield District Trail Riders
M_OPEN WOONTON, Hamish You Yangs
NCXS_EM ADAMS, Rohin Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
NCXS_EM AITKEN, Christopher HMBA
NCXS_EM ARCH, Peter Geelong Cycle Club
NCXS_EM BARROW, Noah KMS Cycling pb Vermont Overland
NCXS_EM BATCHELOR, Aaron Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_EM CANTWELL, Jonathan Gold Coast CATS
NCXS_EM CARPENTER, Harry Norwood Cycling Club
NCXS_EM CHADWICK, Mark Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_EM CHAPMAN, Tom Norwood
NCXS_EM CIDDOR, Lewis Plenty Gorge MTB
NCXS_EM CUSWORTH, Steven LDTR
NCXS_EM DRABBLE, Alex J Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_EM GROVES, John Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
NCXS_EM HARDY, Max Norwood Cycling Club
NCXS_EM HOGAN, Jack Norwood Cycling Club
NCXS_EM HOWSON, Michael Norwood Cycling Club
NCXS_EM IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_EM JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
NCXS_EM JONGEWAARD, Chris Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_EM KLEIN, Ollie Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_EM LAW, John Giant Cycling Club Sydney
NCXS_EM LEWIS, Shaun Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_EM MILLBURN, Garry Peloton Sports
NCXS_EM MORGAN, Nick Geelong Mountain Bke Club
NCXS_EM NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_EM RANSOM, David Sunbury Cycling Club
NCXS_EM RATTRAY, Lewis Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_EM REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_EM RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_EM SCOTT, Adrian Flanders
NCXS_EM SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_EM SMITH, Nicholas Southern Highlands Cycling Club
NCXS_EM SPILLER, Julian Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_EM VAN DER PLOEG, Paul Team Mount Beauty
NCXS_EM WALKERDEN, Ben Red Hill Riders MTB
NCXS_EM WILLIAMS, Marc CORC
NCXS_EW ADAMS, Lana Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_EW ANSET, Melissa Warrandyte MTB
NCXS_EW EASSON, Joanne Adelaide University Cycling Club
NCXS_EW FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_EW LOCKE, Rebecca The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
NCXS_EW MCDONOUGH, April Geelong MTB
NCXS_EW MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
NCXS_EW MORRIS, Fiona MTBA
NCXS_EW MULLENS, Peta Bendigo MTB
NCXS_EW REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_EW RHODES, Therese Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_EW SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_EW VANDEWATER, Melissa The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
NCXS_EW WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
NCXS_EW WILLIAMS, Naomi St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_MEXPERT LINDSTROM, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_MEXPERT RHODES, Nicholas Geelong
NCXS_MEXPERT ROGERS, Andy Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_MEXPERT THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_MM1 BUCKLAND, Brett Alpine
NCXS_MM1 EASTICK, Brad Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM1 EDWARDS, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM1 FITZGERALD, James Hobart Wheelers
NCXS_MM1 GRAY, Arif Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_MM1 GRIFFITHS, Blake Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM1 HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM1 HOGARTH, Ben Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_MM1 JAMES, Simon Giant Cycling Club Sydney
NCXS_MM1 KRAWITZ, Shaun Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_MM1 MULHALL, David none
NCXS_MM1 MUSGROVE, Dave Manly Warringah MTB
NCXS_MM1 PAYNE, Allister You Yangs
NCXS_MM1 WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
NCXS_MM2 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM2 AUBREY, Paul CORC
NCXS_MM2 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_MM2 BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
NCXS_MM2 COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM2 COULEY, Sean Manly Warringah MTB
NCXS_MM2 CULLEN, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM2 CUTHBERT, Todd Geelong MTB
NCXS_MM2 GIBBINGS, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
NCXS_MM2 HALLS, Jason Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
NCXS_MM2 MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
NCXS_MM2 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
NCXS_MM3 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
NCXS_MM3 BERGHAMMER, Nathen Gold Coast CATS
NCXS_MM3 COLLETT, Russell Geelong MTB
NCXS_MM3 COLLYER, Brent BrisbaneSouthMountaiinBikeclubinc
NCXS_MM3 CRYAN, Dominic St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_MM3 FOKKEMA, Carl Manly Warringah MTB
NCXS_MM3 GOATLEY, Trent Northcote Cycling Club
NCXS_MM3 GORDON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM3 HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
NCXS_MM3 HUTCHESON, Andrew Sunbury Cycling Club
NCXS_MM3 LEAN, Jade Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_MM3 LOW, Andrew RedHill
NCXS_MM3 NESTOR, Jason Geelong Mountain Bike Club
NCXS_MM3 SMITH, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_MM3 SPENCER, Paul CWORBC
NCXS_MM3 THYNNE, Jim Murindindi
NCXS_MM3 WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
NCXS_MM4 BATES, Richard Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_MM4 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
NCXS_MM4 CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_MM4 CURTES, Jeff SVxMAAP
NCXS_MM4 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
NCXS_MM4 DEANE, James Team Mount Beauty
NCXS_MM4 FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_MM4 FLOYD, Lee Geelong MTB
NCXS_MM4 GIULIANI, Nazario Team Mount Beauty
NCXS_MM4 JAMES, Evan Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_MM4 KEMP, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
NCXS_MM4 MCLEAN, Craig Port Fairy
NCXS_MM4 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_MM5 BLAZEVIC, Rik Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
NCXS_MM5 GEARY, Mark Red Hill Riders MTB
NCXS_MM5 HEAP, Les Gold Coast MTB
NCXS_MM5 KNIGHT, David Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_MM5 MUNYARD, Steve Geelong MTB
NCXS_MM5 RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
NCXS_MM6 PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
NCXS_MM6 WARE-LANE, Colin Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_MM7 ALLISON, John Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_MM7 WERNER, Hans FTF
NCXS_U15M MOUNTAIN, James Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_U15M RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_U17M ALBRECHT, Piper Castlemaine Rocky Riders
NCXS_U17M ALLISON, Robert Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_U17M LARSSON, Zach Mackay MTB Club
NCXS_U17M SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
NCXS_U19M ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Rocky Riders
NCXS_U19M BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
NCXS_U19M KNIGHT, Griffin Adelaide MTB Club
NCXS_U19M LUO, Xiangran (Ivan) Dirt Riders
NCXS_U19M OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
NCXS_U19M PROSSER, Declan Canberra Cycling Club
NCXS_U19W NENDICK, Olivia Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
NCXS_WEXPERT GEELAN, Hannah Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WEXPERT LEWIS, Alice Sunbury Cycling Club
NCXS_WEXPERT MANNING, Tessa Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WEXPERT WHITEHEAD, Carole Plenty Gorge MTB
NCXS_WM1 LOATES, Bethany Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM1 PUCKRIDGE, Anna Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM1 YATES, Aroha Forrest MTB
NCXS_WM2 AUBREY, Claire Canberra Cycling Club
NCXS_WM2 BRICHER, Sarah Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM2 CHAFFEY, Nicole Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM2 CLARKE, Caroline Brunswick Cycling Club
NCXS_WM2 COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
NCXS_WM2 GARDEN, Danielle Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
NCXS_WM2 JONES, Monica MTBA
NCXS_WM2 TURNER, Kara Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM3 GREEN, Tracey Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM3 KERNICH, Gemma Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM3 ROBINSON, Kelly Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM3 VITIRITTI, Karina Warrandyte MTB
NCXS_WM4 CULLEN, Jo Alpine Cycling Club
NCXS_WM4 HALE, Niki Western Sydney
NCXS_WM5 DETTLOFF, Jo Port Adelaide Cycling Club
NCXS_WM5 MAIZELS, Dale Mornington Cycling Club
NCXS_WM6 HEAP, Sharon Gold Coast CATS
NCXS_WM6 MASSEY, Julia Adelaide MTB Club
SUPPORT_B BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B DALLI, Wayne St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B DONALD, David Trial MTBA membership
SUPPORT_B GEYSEN, Joel Geelong MTB
SUPPORT_B HAYWARD, Andrew none
SUPPORT_B HEPPLESTON, Simon Plenty Gorge MTB
SUPPORT_B HUTH, Gareth Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B LAW, John Giant Cycling Club Sydney
SUPPORT_B MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MCADAM, Dugald Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MURPHY, Ben You Yangs
SUPPORT_B PRETTO, James none
SUPPORT_B QUIGGIN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_B SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_C BLACK, Christopher Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_C CAMPBELL, Brad Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_C CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C CHARNOCK, Simon none
SUPPORT_C CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C CROFTS, Lewis Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C DEANE, Nicholas Warrandyte MTB
SUPPORT_C DONALDSON, Mark Hunter District Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C DREHLICH, Mark Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_C FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C GREEN, Timothy ADF Cycling
SUPPORT_C HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C HURREN, Simon Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
SUPPORT_C JACKSON, Heath Blackburn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C JUPP, David Geelong MTB
SUPPORT_C MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MILLIGAN, Sean Plenty Gorge MTB
SUPPORT_C MORRIS, Christopher Plenty Gorge MTB
SUPPORT_C MORRISON, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MUGGLETON, Edwin Preston Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
SUPPORT_C PIRIBAUER, Trent Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C RAWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C SHARP, Howard St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C WILLIAMS, Richard Geelong MTB
SUPPORT_C WISTH, Adrian Plenty Gorge MTB
SUPPORT_C WRIGHT, Tristan CCCC
SUPPORT_WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_WB CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB FOWLER, Kate Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB GIULIANI, Simone Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_WB TORCASIO, Clarissa Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC BROWNE, Yvette Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC HUNTER, Jo Melbourne Cycling league
SUPPORT_WC MERCER, Tess Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club