Published at: Sat, 09 Mar 2019 9:44 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
E | APPLETON, Tory | Midland Cycle Club |
E | DAVISON, Tahni | Roues Chaudes CC |
E | IVINS, Hayden | Midland Cycle Club |
E | LEE, Darren | Townsville |
E | SKEHAN, Barry | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
E | WASHINGTON, Peter | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
E | WEIR, David | None |
MA | ANDREWS, Ricky | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
MA | BARCLAY, Aron | Midland Cycle Club |
MA | BREHENY, Joseph | UCDCC |
MA | CONSIDINE, Lawrence | Peel District CC |
MA | DOHERTY, Tony | South West Cycle Club |
MA | GIACOPPO, Anthony | Northern Districts WA CC |
MA | GRIFFITHS, Daniel | Northern Districts WA CC |
MA | HESLOP, Riley | Albany CC |
MA | JACOBS, Julian | Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club |
MA | JONES, Nathan | Perth MTB Club |
MA | KALDA, Elar | South Perth CC |
MA | KALMA, Guy | Midland Cycle Club |
MA | KING, Matt | Peel District Cycling Club |
MA | LANIGAN, Bryce | South West CC |
MA | LEES, Mitchell | PDCC |
MA | LINDORFF, Tyler | Peel District CC |
MA | MAWBY, Jackson | Northern Districts WA CC |
MA | MCCRACKEN, Tom | Australian Time Trials Association |
MA | MORLEY, Henry | South West CC |
MA | PERRY, Thomas | Track Cycling WA |
MA | PETERSON, Matthew | Peel District CC |
MA | PLEDGER, Luke | Peel District CC |
MA | SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick | South Perth Cycling Club |
MA | SELLAR, Timothy | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MA | VAN DER MERWE, Jp | South West Cycle Club |
MA | WARMAN, Jacob | Velofit Racing |
MA | WATERS, Jayden | Northern Districts WA CC |
MA | WIGGINS, Craig | Albany CC |
MA | YATES, Theo | Peel District CC |
MA | YOUNG, Harry | Victorian Institute of Sport |
MB | ADAMS, Saxon | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | AVERY, Richard | N/A |
MB | BALLAM, Andrew | South Perth CC |
MB | BARRETT, James | Pedal Mafia |
MB | CARTER, John | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | CELIS, William | South Perth CC |
MB | COMMONS, Joshua | South West CC |
MB | CONNAN, Matthew | Peel District Cycling Club |
MB | DEPIAZZI, Martin | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | FINCH, Nick | South Perth CC |
MB | FOXWELL, Paul | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | JAMES, Hayden | Peel District Cycling Club |
MB | KEEVERS, Cam | N/A |
MB | KENNEDY, Nicholas | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MB | LAWLER, Harrison | South West CC |
MB | LE DILLY, Matt | UQCC |
MB | MILNE, Calum | Peel District CC |
MB | MUELLER, Taj | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | NAGLE, Jethro | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | PAHL, Adrian | Peel District CC |
MB | RYAN, Barry | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | SCHURMANN, Oliver | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | SIMPSON, Andrew | West Coast Masters |
MB | SKEHAN, Luke | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | SPENCER, Mitchell | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | STROEBEL, Heinrich | Enduroplanet |
MB | SWART, Bernie | University of Queensland Cycling Club |
MB | THORMAN, Ben | South Perth CC |
MB | WARDYNEC, Mathew | South Perth CC |
MB | WINSTON, Simon | Riverside Rollers |
MC | ALSFORD, Luke | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | BROWN, Toby | South Perth CC |
MC | BURGESS, Brook | South Perth CC |
MC | BURNS, Steve | South Perth Rouleurs |
MC | CHAPMAN, Mark | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | CLAYDON, Mark | South Perth CC |
MC | EVANS, Seb | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | FAIRCLOUGH, Ben | South Perth CC |
MC | FERNANDEZ, Rafael | South Perth Rouleurs |
MC | FOWLER, Brett | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | FRAWLEY, Scott | South Perth CC |
MC | GARBUTT, Nathan | South Perth CC |
MC | GARDINER, Matthew | Cycling Australia |
MC | GIBBINGS, Scott | IOCC |
MC | HARVEY, Daniel | South Perth CC |
MC | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MC | LIM, Patrick | South Perth rouleurs |
MC | MCVEY, James | BikeDr CX |
MC | METTAM, Sam | South Perth Rouleurs |
MC | MINEHAN, Samuel | ADFCC |
MC | MURRAY, Greg | South Perth CC |
MC | OOI, Joseph | N/A |
MC | PEPPER, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
MC | PROTHEROE, Harvey | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MC | ROBINSON, Adam | N/A |
MC | SALEH, Kelana | Swan Drafting Cycle Club Inc |
MC | SCOTT, Brendon | Midland Cycle Club |
MC | SMITH, Brad | Velofit Australia Cycling Club |
MC | SMITH, Desmond | Midland Cycle Club |
MC | TENNENT, Samuel | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | VEASEY, Jack | ADFTC |
MD | ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac | Midland Cycle Club |
MD | BAKER, Michael | Peel District CC |
MD | BILBOW, Aaron | Peel District CC |
MD | BOLT, Nicholas | Cycling Development Foundation |
MD | BOLT, Peter | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MD | BROLSMA, Asher | N/A |
MD | CHUA, Adrian | +1 |
MD | CROFT, Dave | South Perth Rouleurs |
MD | HANNA, Doug | Roues Chaudes CC |
MD | HANSON, Jon | South Perth CC |
MD | HOLMES, Daniel | Perth MTB Club |
MD | KARYADI, Abraham | +1 |
MD | MAPLEY, Scott | SWCC |
MD | MAZUREK, Arek | West Coast Masters Cycling Council |
MD | MORRIS, Daniel | Midland Cycle Club |
MD | O'DONOGHUE, Daniel | Roues Chaudes CC |
MD | PEARMINE, Gavin | Peel District CC |
MD | PREVOST, Keith | Peel District CC |
MD | QUARTERMAINE, Kelly | Peel District CC |
MD | RICE, Simon | Peel District CC |
MD | SIME, Ashton | Peel District CC |
MD | SONG, Darren | Roues Chaudes CC |
MD | VAN KAN, Pascal | Roues Chaudes CC |
MD | WATMORE, Shae | South Perth rouleurs |
MD | WHEELER, Thomas | Midland Cycle Club |
MD | WHELEER, Jack | Midland Cycle Club |
MD | WILSON, Craig | Peel District CC |
MD | WISHART, William | South Perth CC |
U13 | BOULTON, Kitanee | Peel District CC |
U13 | CASTLE, Samuel | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
U13 | CRIDDLE, Scott | Track Cycling WA |
U13 | DEATH, Ryan | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | SCOTT, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | SIME, Dakota | Peel District CC |
U13 | WASHINGTON, Samuel | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
U13 | WIGGINS, Fay | Albany CC |
U13 | YEO DAVID, Rachel | Midland Cycle Club |
WA | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
WA | BIGGS, Margot | Roues Chaudes CC |
WA | BONNER, Kate | South Perth Rouleurs |
WA | BRAMLEY, Anne | Perth MTB Club |
WA | CARR, Isla | Cycling Development Foundation |
WA | CLAYTON, Zoe | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WA | GAMBLE, Richelle | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
WA | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
WA | KALOTAS, Julia | Roues Chaudes CC |
WA | NABI, Amanda | South Perth CC |
WA | NELLIGAN, Kate | Australian Time Trials Association |
WA | THOMAS, Stacey | Roues Chaudes CC |
WA | WIGGINS, Danica | Albany CC |
WB | BIRKBECK, Tanya | Roues Chaudes CC |
WB | DOHR, Claudia | Perth MTB Club |
WB | GREEN, Stephanie | Velofit |
WB | JOHNSON, Vanessa | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WB | MOORE, Kirstie | South Perth CC |
WB | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WB | RUBOTHAM, Elle | Peel District CC |
WB | SIMPSON, Kirsten | Track Cycling WA |
WB | WIGGINS, Emily | Albany CC |
WC | BAPTIST, Lucy | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WC | BOLTON, Sam | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WC | BONSER, Karis | Track Cycling WA |
WC | CARTER, Sally | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WC | COMMONS, Isabella | South West CC |
WC | QUICK, Jasmyn | Midland Cycle Club |
WC | ROBSON, Kirstie | Roues Chaudes CC |
WC | TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) | South Perth Cycling Club |
WC | WATERS, Hannah | Northern Districts WA CC |
WD | BURTON, Sophie | Peel District CC |
WD | LAURENCE, Dennise | Peel District CC |
WD | WASHINGTON, Emily | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WD | YEO DAVID, Hannah | Midland Cycle Club |