Published at: Fri, 01 Feb 2019 1:06 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
E | IVINS, Hayden | Midland Cycle Club |
E | LEE, Darren | Townsville |
E | MORRIS, Daniel | Midland Cycle Club |
E | PERTWEE, Guy | Peel District CC |
MA | ADAMS, Cadel | 225 Racing CC |
MA | AMOUROUX, Raphael | N/A |
MA | BARCLAY, Aron | Midland Cycle Club |
MA | BARRETT, Sebastian | Midland Cycle Club |
MA | BATE, Luke | South Perth Cycling Club |
MA | BREHENY, Joseph | UCDCC |
MA | DAWSON, Jordan | Peel District CC |
MA | DOHERTY, Tony | Asfra Flanders racing team |
MA | GIACOPPO, Anthony | Northern Districts WA CC |
MA | GRIFFITHS, Daniel | Northern Districts WA CC |
MA | HESLOP, Riley | Albany CC |
MA | JACOBS, Julian | Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club |
MA | KALDA, Elar | South Perth CC |
MA | KING, Matt | Peel District Cycling Club |
MA | LANIGAN, Bryce | South West CC |
MA | LEES, Mitchell | PDCC |
MA | LONGWORTH, Wade | Peel District CC |
MA | MCCRACKEN, Tom | Australian Time Trials Association |
MA | PERRY, Thomas | Track Cycling WA |
MA | PLEDGER, Luke | Peel District CC |
MA | SELLAR, Timothy | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MA | STROEBEL, Heinrich | Enduroplanet |
MA | SWART, Bernie | University of Queensland Cycling Club |
MA | THORMAN, Ben | South Perth CC |
MA | WATERS, Jayden | Northern Districts WA CC |
MA | WIGGINS, Craig | Albany CC |
MA | WOOD, Courtland | Busselton Cycle Club |
MB | ADAMS, Saxon | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | ALLEN, Lloyd | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | AVERY, Richard | N/A |
MB | BALLAM, Andrew | South Perth CC |
MB | BARDEN, Alex | Track Cycling WA |
MB | BATE, Frank | South Perth CC |
MB | BLACKIE, Lewis | RCCC |
MB | CARTER, John | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | CELIS, William | South Perth CC |
MB | COLUM, Luke | Peel District CC |
MB | COMMONS, Joshua | South West CC |
MB | CONNAN, Matthew | Peel District Cycling Club |
MB | CONSIDINE, Lawrence | Peel District CC |
MB | DEANY, Wayne | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | DEPIAZZI, Martin | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | FOXWELL, Paul | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | JAMES, Hayden | Peel District Cycling Club |
MB | LAWLER, Harrison | South West CC |
MB | LE DILLY, Matt | UQCC |
MB | MARTIN, Rory | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | MILNE, Calum | Peel District CC |
MB | MUELLER, Taj | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | NAGLE, Jethro | Roues Chaudes CC |
MB | NASH, Tristan | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | PAHL, Adrian | Peel District CC |
MB | PEPPER, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | ROBINSON, Adam | N/A |
MB | SALEH, Kelana | Swan Drafting Cycle Club Inc |
MB | SCHURMANN, Oliver | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | SCOTT, Brendon | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | SKEHAN, Luke | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | SMITH, Desmond | Midland Cycle Club |
MB | SPENCER, Mitchell | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MB | TANG, William | N/A |
MB | WARDYNEC, Mathew | South Perth CC |
MB | WINSTON, Simon | Riverside Rollers |
MC | ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac | Midland Cycle Club |
MC | BROWN, Toby | South Perth CC |
MC | CHAPMAN, Mark | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | CLAYDON, Mark | South Perth CC |
MC | FAIRCLOUGH, Ben | South Perth CC |
MC | FOWLER, Brett | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | FRAWLEY, Scott | South Perth CC |
MC | GARBUTT, Nathan | South Perth CC |
MC | GARDINER, Matthew | Cycling Australia |
MC | HARVEY, Daniel | South Perth CC |
MC | HUNTER, Brodie | N/A |
MC | HUNTER, Callum | Perth MTB Club |
MC | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MC | MINEHAN, Samuel | ADFCC |
MC | PROTHEROE, Harvey | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
MC | PROTTEY, Paul | Peel District CC |
MC | RANSCHAERT, Daniel | Midland Cycle Club |
MC | TENNENT, Samuel | Roues Chaudes CC |
MC | VEASEY, Jack | ADFTC |
MC | WEMMERS, Damian | Perth MTB Club |
MD | BAKER, David | Peel District CC |
MD | BAKER, Michael | Peel District CC |
MD | BROADBY, Jake | N/A |
MD | BROLSMA, Asher | N/A |
MD | COLLETT, Ryley | Cycling Development Foundation |
MD | COLUM, Mathew | Peel District CC |
MD | CROFT, Dave | South Perth Rouleurs |
MD | MAZUREK, Arek | West Coast Masters Cycling Council |
MD | O'DONOGHUE, Daniel | Roues Chaudes CC |
MD | QUARTERMAINE, Kelly | Peel District CC |
MD | SIME, Ashton | Peel District CC |
MD | WILLIAMS, Andrew | South Perth CC |
U13 | CASTLE, Samuel | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
U13 | CRIDDLE, Scott | Track Cycling WA |
U13 | SCOTT, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | SIME, Dakota | Peel District CC |
U13 | SMITH, Jacob | Midland Cycle Club |
U13 | WASHINGTON, Samuel | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
U13 | WIGGINS, Fay | Albany CC |
U13 | YEO DAVID, Rachel | Midland Cycle Club |
WA | ALUTINA, Olesya | South Perth Rouleurs |
WA | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
WA | BONNER, Kate | South Perth Rouleurs |
WA | CLAYTON, Zoe | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WA | GAMBLE, Richelle | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
WA | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
WA | HAINES, Jade | Peel District CC |
WA | MCLINTOCK, Michelle | South Perth CC |
WA | NABI, Amanda | South Perth CC |
WA | TUCKNOTT, Sarah | PERTH MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB |
WA | WIGGINS, Danica | Albany CC |
WB | ARNOTT, Shannon | ATTA, WA |
WB | BAPTIST, Lucy | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WB | BIRKBECK, Tanya | Roues Chaudes CC |
WB | CORBETT, Shelby | South Perth CC |
WB | COWBURN, Joanne | Peel District CC |
WB | FLOCKHART, Samantha | South Perth CC |
WB | JOHNSON, Vanessa | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WB | LAWLER, Jessica | South West CC |
WB | LOSSIE, Gwen | Roues Chaudes CC |
WB | MOORE, Kirstie | South Perth CC |
WB | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WB | SIMPSON, Kirsten | Track Cycling WA |
WB | WIGGINS, Emily | Albany CC |
WC | BODDINGTON, Selena | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WC | COMMONS, Isabella | South West CC |
WC | WASHINGTON, Emily | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
WC | WATERS, Hannah | Northern Districts WA CC |
WD | BAKER, Vanessa | Peel District CC |
WD | BURTON, Sophie | Peel District CC |
WD | DAY, Charlotte | South Perth rouleurs |
WD | MALLOY, Nicole | Track Cycling WA |
WD | SMITH, Theresa | N/A |
WD | YEO DAVID, Hannah | Midland Cycle Club |