Startlist for Melbourne University Trophy

Published at: Fri, 06 May 2016 6:35 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A EDWARDS, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A GALLAGHER, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
A GOODING, Brodie Melbourne University Cycling Club
A GRAY, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
A HART, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A HELLMAN, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
A JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
A JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A KENNEDY, Tristan Melbourne University Cycling Club
A KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A LEE, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A LEVER, Darren Carnegie Caulfield CC
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
A MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A PANE, James Brunswick Cycling Club
A ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A THOMPSON, Kieran Melbourne University Cycling Club
A VECCHIO, Luigi St Kilda Cycling Club
A WEERERATNE, Thomas Melbourne Cycling League
A WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
A ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
B ARENA, Emanuel Melbourne Cycling League
B BELBRUNO, Morgan Italo Australian Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DELLER, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
B FOSTER, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
B FREEMAN, Trey Carnegie Caulfield CC
B GASPARINI, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HAINTZ, Thomas Bendigo & District CC
B HOFMAN, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
B IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B JONES, Oliver St Kilda Cycling Club
B KIRKPATRICK, Hamish Hawthorn Cycling Club
B LANDVOGT, Chris Bendigo & District CC
B LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B LONT, Jason Pirates Sporting Club
B MCAULEY, Andrew ANU Cycling
B MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
B MICHAELIDES, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
B NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
B NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B NAVNTOFT, Thor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
B PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
B PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
B RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
B READ, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B SQUIRES, Richard Hawthorn Cycling Club
B STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ANDERSON, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
C BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
C CLUNE, Dale Italo Australian Cycling Club
C CREESE, Edward Coburg Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C DOUGLAS, Harrison Castlemaine Cycling Club
C EASTWOOD, Craig Melbourne Cycling League
C FENTON, Adam Carnegie Caulfield CC
C GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C GRIFFITHS, Glyn Coburg Cycling Club
C GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
C GROOT, Aron Carnegie Caulfield CC
C HALL, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
C HARVEY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
C HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
C LIOU, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MORRISON, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
C ROTHWELL, Prudence St Kilda Cycling Club
C RUSSELL, Kevin Northern Cycling
C SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
C STEVENS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C THOMPSON, Margeaux St Kilda Cycling Club
C TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C VINCENT, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
C WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
D BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
D BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BROWN, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
D BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
D CLOPOVSCHI, Florin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
D DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
D GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D GOUDIE, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
D HARPLEY GREEN, Flora Melbourne University Cycling Club
D HENDERSON, Katherine St Kilda Cycling Club
D HENDY, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HOOPER, Ricky Coburg Cycling Club
D JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
D KRON, Edmund Melbourne University Cycling Club
D LEE, Kuang Loong Gareth Melbourne University Cycling Club
D MARTIN, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
D MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
D MORISON, Leigh NA
D NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
D PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
D PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University Cycling Club
D SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Coburg Cycling Club
D STAFFORD, Nerissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
D TENNANT, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D TYLER, Timothy St Kilda Cycling Club
D WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club
D YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
D ZGOZNIK, Frank Coburg Cycling Club