Published at: Fri, 25 Jan 2019 12:13 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BERRY, Paul | Coburg Cycling Club |
A | BUTLER, Jimmy | Sunbury Cycling Club |
A | DIETZE, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | FEWSTER, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | GARRIGA, Liam | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | GARRIGA, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | GELUWIE, Vincent | Melbourne University CC |
A | KELLY, Ian | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
A | LOWE, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | SCOTT, Matthew | Coburg Cycling Club |
A | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
A | WARD, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | ALEXANDER, Scott | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | BAILEY, Mark | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | CLARK, Tiernan | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | CUE, Stuart | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | DAPCICH, Thomas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | DAPCICH, Walter | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | DRUMMOND, Chris | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | DUGAN, Lindsay | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | GREENWOOD, Sam | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | HOBDAY, Nigel | Cambridge Cycling Club |
B | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | MERKEL, Robert | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B | MOGAVERO, John | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | NELSON, Matt | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | RAYNER, William | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | SALZONE, Mathew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B | SPARKES, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | TEHAN, Phillip | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | WARD, Rachel | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | WOOD, Trevor | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | ANTHONY, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | BENDALL, Stuart | Preston Cycling Club |
C | BRETHERTON, Tristan | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | CREESE, Jonathan | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | DAVIS, Blake | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | DIETZE, Glenn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | GOSS, Brenden | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | HAZELDEN, Jamie | Preston Cycling Club |
C | KNIGHT, Pete | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | KVANSAKUL, Marc | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MARINO, Matthew | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MILES, Christopher | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MITCHELL, Jake | Grafton CC |
C | PINKUS, Aaron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | STUBBERFIELD, Thomas | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | ARMAREGO, Samuel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | BAILEY, Campbell | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | BAILEY, Camryn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | NOWICKI, Stephen | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | RANA, Ali | Coburg Cycling Club |