Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #9 18 Jun 16:36

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
CUE, Stuart B grade Entered
WILLEN, Harry C grade Entered
RAYNER, William C grade Entered
WALKER, Dominic C grade Entered
BAILEY, Mark B grade Entered
BAILEY, Camryn D grade Entered
BAILEY, Campbell D grade Entered
CLARK, Tiernan B grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
MCCALLION, Grant C grade Entered
PIDGEON, Fran C grade Entered
MCCALLION, Maximus C grade Entered
BREMAN, Jeddah C grade Entered
SOTO, Catalina B grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel D grade Entered
SAMMUT, Jonathon C grade Entered
BARKER, Ado B grade Entered
CAGLIARINI, James D grade Entered
VIZZARI, Adrian A grade Entered
COURT, Tony C grade Entered
ELTATAWY, Waleed B grade Entered
CLIFFORD, Trent A grade Entered
SALZONE, Mathew B grade Entered
SMITH, Morgan A grade Entered
WEITZEL, Timm B grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
KING, Alistair C grade Entered
DE SOTO, Damion D grade Entered
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Entered
DUGAN, Lindsay C grade Entered
KVANSAKUL, Marc C grade Entered
MOORE, Paul B grade Entered
SHIELDS, Matthew C grade Entered
GARRIGA, Paul A grade Entered
WOOD, Trevor B grade Entered
DRAPAC, Damion A grade Entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
OROSZI, Martin B grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse A grade Entered
DEVER, Rowan A grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
BAXTER, Steve B grade Entered
HAMMOND, Raphael B grade Entered
MORISON, Corey B grade Entered
SKULLERUD, Thor D grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
HIRCOE, Garth B grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
HOBDAY, Nigel B grade Entered
BUTLER, Jimmy A grade Entered
ATHERTON, Matthew B grade Entered
TURNER, Simon D grade Entered
KILLEEN, Kade C grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
NEWMAN, Carina A grade Scratched
BAXTER, Steve A grade Scratched