Published at: Fri, 07 Dec 2018 2:56 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BLADE, Scott | Eastfield BMX Club |
A | BOYS, Matt | Brisbane Cycling Club/ University of Queensland CC |
A | BROWN, Scott | Sunbury Cycling Club |
A | CHAPMAN, Naish | Coburg Cycling Club |
A | CLARK, Iain | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | DEVER, Rowan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | EDNEY, Alex | Mornington Cycling Club |
A | ENNIS, Francis | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | GARRIGA, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | KELLY, Ian | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
A | LINDSAY, Lee | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
A | MAWDITT, Lionel | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | MOORE, Oskar | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | ROBERTSON, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | ROSS, Mathew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
A | SMITH, Morgan | St George CC |
A | WARD, Adrian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | ALEXANDER, Scott | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | ANDERSON, Zac | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
B | BARKER, Ado | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | BAXTER, Steve | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | BROWNE, Julian | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | CARR, Nonie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | CUE, Stuart | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | CUMMINGS, Perry | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | ELTATAWY, Waleed | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | GERCOVICH, Anthony | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | GORING, Steffan | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | GRATION, Shannon | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
B | GREENWOOD, Sam | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | KELLY, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | KEMP, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | MCCORMICK, Cooper | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | MERKEL, Robert | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B | MILLER, Evan | Northern Cycling Club |
B | OLIVE, Marcus | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | OROSZI, Martin | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | PURCELL, Glenn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | SALZONE, Mathew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | SHERWOOD, Kyle | Plenty Gorge MTB |
B | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B | SPEED, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
B | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | WALL, Casey | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | WARD, Rachel | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | WEITZEL, Timm | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | WOOD, Trevor | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | WRIGHT, Glen | Northern Cycling |
C | BRETHERTON, Tristan | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | CLARKE, Todd | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | DICKINSON, Robert | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | DIETZE, Glenn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | DIX, Evan | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | DUGAN, Lindsay | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | GANNON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | GOSS, Brenden | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | GOSS, Vanessa | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | HOLLIBONE, Terry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | HUGHES, Jack | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
C | KENNY, Simon | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MARINO, Matthew | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MORRIS, Colin | Northern Cycling Club Inc |
C | NEILSON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | OCAL, Bilal | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | PATERSON, Leah | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | PIDGEON, Fran | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | PINKUS, Aaron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | RAYNER, William | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | ROOKE, David | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | ROWBOTTOM, Vincent | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | SAMMUT, Jonathon | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | SIT, Matthew Wai Yin | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | WATTS, David | Northern Cycling |
D | ALBAN, Daniel | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | CHIPPINDALE, Luke | University of Queensland CC |
D | FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | KAROSAS, Aurimas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | KIRMIZI, Mick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | KOUNNAPIS, Kerry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | LIM, Carrie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | MCQUILLAN, Tom | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | MILES, Christopher | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | MOORE, Lucas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | PORTEOUS, Ben | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | RANA, Ali | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | RIGHELE, Gianluca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | SKULLERUD, Thor | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | STEVENS, Tamaryn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | TRIVETT, Robert | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
D | WENSKE, Paul | Cycling Australia |
D | WILLEN, Harry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | ZERVAS, Alex | Brunswick Cycling Club |