Startlist for Race 16: Combine Championship

Published at: Fri, 25 Sep 2015 6:53 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
M-123 101 BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
M-123 102 BELBRUNO, Morgan Italo Australian Cycling Club
M-123 103 BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
M-123 104 COX, Christopher Brunswick Cycling Club
M-123 106 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-123 107 GIULIANO, Tony Brunswick Cycling Club
M-123 108 JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
M-123 109 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
M-123 123 KEMP, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
M-123 110 KIRKPATRICK, Hamish Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-123 111 LEVER, Darren Carnegie Caulfield CC
M-123 112 LIER, Tim Sunbury Cycling Club
M-123 113 LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian Cycling Club
M-123 114 MACAULAY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
M-123 115 PROBERT, Geordie Sunbury Cycling Club
M-123 116 RANCA, Raul St Kilda Cycling Club
M-123 117 READ, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
M-123 118 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
M-123 119 SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
M-123 120 VECCHIO, Luigi St Kilda Cycling Club
M-123 124 WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
M-123 121 WOOLLEY, Alec St Kilda Cycling Club
M-123 122 WRIGHT, Brad Coburg Cycling Club
M-456 51 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
M-456 52 CASSIDY, Leigh Brunswick Cycling Club
M-456 53 CLARK, Iain Brunswick Cycling Club
M-456 54 CLUNE, Dale Italo Australian Cycling Club
M-456 55 FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
M-456 56 KNIGHT, Pete Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-456 57 MARCAN, John Italo Australian Cycling Club
M-456 58 MATHESON, Simon Italo Australian Cycling Club
M-456 59 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
M-456 61 RUSSELL, Kevin Italo Australian Cycling Club
M-6+ 2 GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
M-6+ 3 LE SUEUR, Jacques St Kilda Cycling Club
M-6+ 4 MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
M-6+ 5 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
M-6+ 6 THOMPSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
M-ELITE 2 AUSTEN, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-ELITE 4 BARKER, Wade St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 5 BULL, Glenn St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 6 CAMERON, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 7 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-ELITE 8 DEDMAN, Mitchell Coburg Cycling Club
M-ELITE 9 DIORIETES, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
M-ELITE 10 DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
M-ELITE 11 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
M-ELITE 12 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-ELITE 13 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-ELITE 14 FEWSTER, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
M-ELITE 15 GELUWIE, Vincent Melbourne University Cycling Club
M-ELITE 16 HARNEY, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 17 HATELEY, Joseph Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-ELITE 18 KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 20 KIATOS, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-ELITE 21 LEE, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 22 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 23 MULKEARNS, Aaron Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
M-ELITE 24 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
M-ELITE 25 NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
M-ELITE 26 PANE, James Brunswick Cycling Club
M-ELITE 27 PARSONS, Oliver Sunbury Cycling Club
M-ELITE 28 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
M-ELITE 29 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
W-123 151 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
W-123 152 LIGAS, Ania Hawthorn Cycling Club
W-123 153 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
W-123 154 TAYLOR, Katherine St Kilda Cycling Club
W-456 110 FOSTER, Cristine St Kilda Cycling Club
W-456 111 HORSBURGH, Kirsten Hawthorn Cycling Club
W-456 112 MARR, Doris Blackburn Cycling Club
W-ELITE 220 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
W-ELITE 221 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
W-ELITE 222 GROVE, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
W-ELITE 223 MOLLISON, Annie St Kilda Cycling Club
W-ELITE 224 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
W-ELITE 225 ROTHWELL, Prudence St Kilda Cycling Club