Published at: Fri, 25 Sep 2015 6:53 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
Masters Men6+ (Gold) | 2 | GOODROPE, George | Preston Cycling Club |
Masters Men6+ (Gold) | 3 | LE SUEUR, Jacques | Norwood Cycling Club |
Masters Men6+ (Gold) | 4 | MCCORKELL, Richard | Brunswick Cycling Club and Northern Cycling |
Masters Men6+ (Gold) | 5 | ROOKE, David | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men6+ (Gold) | 6 | THOMPSON, Eric | Sunbury Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 101 | BARKER, Richard | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 102 | BELBRUNO, Morgan | Italo Australian CC |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 103 | BOVALINO, Damien | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 104 | COX, Christopher | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 106 | DEL BEATO, Julian | University of Queensland CC /Ascent Cycles Racing |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 107 | GIULIANO, Tony | Northern Vets Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 108 | JONES, Adam | Sunbury Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 109 | JONES, Paul | Coburg Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 123 | KEMP, Richard | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 110 | KIRKPATRICK, Hamish | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 111 | LEVER, Darren | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 112 | LIER, Tim | Sunbury Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 113 | LOECHERER, Marc | Italo Australian CC |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 114 | MACAULAY, Simon | Coburg Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 115 | PROBERT, Geordie | Sunbury Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 116 | RANCA, Raul | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 117 | READ, Michael | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 118 | SHANNON, Trent | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 119 | SMEAL, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 120 | VECCHIO, Luigi | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 124 | WHITING, Stephen | Melbourne Cycling League |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 121 | WOOLLEY, Alec | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Masters Men123 (Black) | 122 | WRIGHT, Brad | Coburg Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 51 | BAILEY, Mark | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 52 | CASSIDY, Leigh | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 53 | CLARK, Iain | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 54 | CLUNE, Dale | Northern Cycling Club and Italo Australia |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 55 | FITZWATER, Fergus | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 56 | KNIGHT, Pete | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 57 | MARCAN, John | Italo Australian CC |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 58 | MATHESON, Simon | Alpine Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 59 | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
Masters Men456 (L Blue) | 61 | RUSSELL, Kevin | Italo Australian CC |
Masters Women123 (Green Patterned) | 151 | CARR, Nonie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Masters Women123 (Green Patterned) | 152 | LIGAS, Ania | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Masters Women123 (Green Patterned) | 153 | SLOCUM, Bridget | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Masters Women123 (Green Patterned) | 154 | TAYLOR, Katherine | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Masters Women456 (White) | 110 | FOSTER, Cristine | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Masters Women456 (White) | 111 | HORSBURGH, Kirsten | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Masters Women456 (White) | 112 | MARR, Doris | Blackburn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 2 | AUSTEN, Mason | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 4 | BARKER, Wade | University of Queensland Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 5 | BULL, Glenn | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 6 | CAMERON, Jeremy | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 7 | COXON, Joel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 8 | DEDMAN, Mitchell | Coburg Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 9 | DIORIETES, Alex | Townsville Rockwheelers |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 10 | DRAPAC, Damion | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 11 | DRAPAC, Pat | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 12 | DUNN, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 13 | ENNIS, Francis | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 14 | FEWSTER, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 15 | GELUWIE, Vincent | Melbourne University CC |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 16 | HARNEY, Chris | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 17 | HATELEY, Joseph | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 18 | KELLY, David | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 20 | KIATOS, Nick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 21 | LEE, Christopher | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 22 | LIAU, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 23 | MULKEARNS, Aaron | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 24 | NAGTZAAM, Wesley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 25 | NAUMOVIC, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 26 | PANE, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 27 | PARSONS, Oliver | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 28 | ROBERTSON, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Mens ELITE (Red) | 29 | TERRENS, Riley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
Womens Elite (Pink) | 220 | ABERY, Gemma | St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club |
Womens Elite (Pink) | 221 | FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
Womens Elite (Pink) | 222 | GROVE, Sarah | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Womens Elite (Pink) | 223 | MOLLISON, Annie | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Womens Elite (Pink) | 224 | MORTLEY, Sarah | St Kilda Cycling Club |
Womens Elite (Pink) | 225 | ROTHWELL, Prudence | St Kilda Cycling Club |