Startlist for R1 Essendon Fields

Published at: Fri, 20 May 2016 4:36 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
CX_MA ABBEY, Josh Geelong MTB
CX_MA ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Rocky Riders
CX_MA ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA CIDDOR, Lewis Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MA COLLETT, Russell Geelong MTB
CX_MA COTTERELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA CUSWORTH, Steven LDTR
CX_MA CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA DE LUCA, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA DEANE, James Team Mount Beauty
CX_MA DEBONO, Aaron Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA DRABBLE, Alex J Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA EASTICK, Brad Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA FITZGERALD, James Hobart Wheelers
CX_MA FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA FORBES, Ray CCCC
CX_MA GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA GROVES, John Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
CX_MA HUNT, Jeremy Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
CX_MA JOHNSON, Shannon St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA KAH, Danny Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MA KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_MA LANA, Adam Geelong MTB
CX_MA LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA LOW, Andrew RedHill
CX_MA MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_MA MOS, Mark Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MA NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA PAYNE, Allister You Yangs
CX_MA PAYNE, Steven Preston Cycling Club
CX_MA PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
CX_MA RANSOM, David Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MA RATTRAY, Lewis Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MA SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MA SOAWYER, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MA SPILLER, Julian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA VAN DER PLOEG, Paul Team Mount Beauty
CX_MA WALKERDEN, Ben Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MA WATSON, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MA WOOLCOCK, Cam Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB ALBRECHT, Piper Castlemaine Rocky Riders
CX_MB BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB BEAUMONT, Oliver Red Hill Riders MTBC
CX_MB BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB BLAZEVIC, Rik Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
CX_MB BOSCI, Kyp Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB BUTLER, Jay Full Gas Pedallers
CX_MB CHRISTIE, Heath St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB CLARKE, Lachlan Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB CLAYDEN, Andre Gold Coast CATS
CX_MB COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
CX_MB DAVIES, Brad St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB DRUMMOND, Chris Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB EDWARDS-VANDENHOEK, Michael Penrith Cycling Club
CX_MB FILIPOV, Steven The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_MB FLATZ, Damian Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MB GIBBINGS, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB GOATLEY, Trent Northcote Cycling Club
CX_MB GORDON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GRIFFITHS, Blake Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB HAINES, Luke Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MB HALPIN, Will MTB Melbourne
CX_MB HEALEY, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB HENLEY, Evan Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB HEPPLESTON, Simon Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB HUTH, Gareth Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB JONES, Brad Dirt Riders
CX_MB KEMP, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB LINDSTROM, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB LUO, Xiangran (Ivan) Dirt Riders
CX_MB LYNCH, Darin Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MB LYNCH, Thomas Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_MB MANINTVELD, Jayden Warragul Cycling Club
CX_MB MATHON, Mathieu none
CX_MB MCCORMACK, Baz Geelong MTB
CX_MB MCDOUGALL, Mark Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MB MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB MEADLEY, Ben Leongatha Cycling Club
CX_MB MITCHELL, Craig St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB MONTUORO, Vince carnignee
CX_MB MOODY, Sime Wombat MTB
CX_MB MOORE, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB MULHALL, David none
CX_MB NESTOR, Jason Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_MB NEVINS, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB NJEGAC, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MB OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB PANOZZO, Liam Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB RANDAZZO, Mark N/A
CX_MB RHODES, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
CX_MB ROBERTSON, James Bendigo MTB
CX_MB ROGERS, Andy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB RYBAR, Anthony Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MB STEWART-JACKS, Alistair Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB THRELFALL, Andrew Full Gas Pedallers
CX_MB TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB WEIR, Stuart Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
CX_MB WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MB WYLD, Sam Adelaide MTB Club
CX_MB ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC ALLAN, Douglas Zeitgeist Racing
CX_MC BERZKALNS, Drew Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC BLACK, Christopher Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC BONWICK, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC BOWEN, Richard Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC BYRON, Thomas Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CASTILLO, Gil Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CAULFIELD, Alan Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC CHARNOCK, Simon none
CX_MC CLARK, Brad none
CX_MC COLLINS, Derek Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC CRYAN, Dominic St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC DEAR, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC FRIEND, Lachlan You Yangs
CX_MC GIULIANI, Nazario Team Mount Beauty
CX_MC GORDON, Darren Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC GRAHAM, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC GRAY, Norm Team Mount Beauty
CX_MC GRAY, Tom Other.
CX_MC HALE, Dan Wombat MTB
CX_MC HAMILTON, Dallas MTB Melbourne
CX_MC HARVEY, Doug Red Hill Riders MTB
CX_MC HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC HURREN, Simon Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
CX_MC JETNIKOFF, William Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC JOHNSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC JOHNSTON, Peter none
CX_MC JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC MACGREGOR, Duncan Trial MTBA membership
CX_MC MAHER, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MCLAREN, Guy Melbourne Cycling League
CX_MC MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC MURPHY, Conall Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_MC NETKOW, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC NORRIS-JONES, Cory You Yangs
CX_MC ORLOFF, Nick Maccabi Cycling Club
CX_MC PATRICK, Joe Warragul Cycling Club
CX_MC PEARCE, Simon Beach Road Cycling Club
CX_MC PIE, Sean Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_MC RAWLING, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC REHLINGER, Pierre Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MC SAMSON, Wes Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_MC SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC SHAHEEN, Danny. St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC STURT, Harry Carnegie Caulfield CC
CX_MC SWIFTE, Dillon Croydon Cycleworks
CX_MC TARRAN, Glenn St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MC THYNNE, Jim Murindindi
CX_MC UNDRILL, Simon Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MC WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC WERNER, Hans FTF
CX_MC XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC YOUNG, Benjamin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MC ZGOZNIK, Frank Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WA ANSET, Melissa Warrandyte MTB
CX_WA ATHERSTONE, Teagan Alpine Cycling Club
CX_WA CHAPMAN, Brodie Uni QLD Cycle Club
CX_WA DARBY, Kristi Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA GEELAN, Hannah Port Adelaide Cycling Club
CX_WA GURNER, Erica Geelong MTB
CX_WA HOSKEN, Penny none
CX_WA KNIGHTS, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA LOCKE, Rebecca The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_WA MACPHERSON, Jenny Port Adelaide Cycling Club
CX_WA MCCORMACK, Kim Geelong MTB
CX_WA MCDONOUGH, April Geelong MTB
CX_WA MCSWAN, Amity Team Mount Beauty
CX_WA NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WA SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WA SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WA WILLIAMS, Naomi St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WB BEATTIE, Amanda Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB BIRCH, Philippa Warrandyte MTB
CX_WB CASEY, Lana Manly Warringah MTB
CX_WB CLARKE, Caroline Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB DEAN, Megan Moth Attack!
CX_WB FOWLER, Kate Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB GARDEN, Danielle Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
CX_WB GIULIANI, Simone Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_WB HENRY, Courtney Trial MTBA membership
CX_WB HEPWORTH, Celine Warrandyte MTB
CX_WB JOHNS, Bronwyn Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB LEWIS, Alice Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
CX_WB MCLEAN, Milla Melbourne University Cycling Club
CX_WB MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
CX_WB MOLLISON, Annie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WB PERRIER, Meg No club selected
CX_WB POLDMETS, Kadri Trial MTBA membership
CX_WB SAMSON, Keely Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB SCHULTZ, Lee 3990
CX_WB SWAIN, Rachel Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WB TORCASIO, Clarissa Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB VITERBO, Leonie St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_WB WHITEHEAD, Carole Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_WB WILLIAMS, Margarita Geelong MTB
CX_WB WOLFERS, Louise Lysterfield District Trail Riders
M_OPEN FERGUSON, Andrew Wombat MTB
M_OPEN JONES, Damien Red Hill Riders MTB
M_OPEN LEE, Matthew Melbourne Cycling League
M_OPEN LOELIGER, Marc Red Hill Riders MTB
M_OPEN MCDONALD, Kevin St Kilda Cycling Club
M_OPEN MCMULLAN, Ryan St Kilda Cycling Club
M_OPEN PARKS, Michael N/a trial licence
M_OPEN PRETTO, James none
M_OPEN QUIGGIN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
M_OPEN WILLIAMS, Andrew Geelong MTB
W_OPEN ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
W_OPEN CULLEN, Jo Alpine Cycling Club
W_OPEN GOULD, Elise Brunswick Cycling Club
W_OPEN KEOGH, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
W_OPEN NARDO, Annaclara Trial MTBA membership
W_OPEN SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club
W_OPEN WEIR, Charlotte Brunswick Cycling Club
W_OPEN YATES, Aroha Forrest MTB