Startlist for Pop Stewart Memorial

Published at: Fri, 22 Jul 2016 12:11 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
00 2 ABBEY, Josh Geelong MTB
00 4 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
00 5 DALAMAGAS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
00 6 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
00 9 HART, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
00 11 LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
00 12 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
03 13 BOS, Stefan Geelong Cycling Club
03 16 BURCHELL, Lee Geelong Cycling Club
03 17 BUTLER, Patrick Brunswick Cycling Club
03 20 CLARK, Iain Brunswick Cycling Club
03 22 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
03 24 EDWARDS, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
03 25 GIBBS, Isaac Brunswick Cycling Club
03 26 HOGAN, Greg Brunswick Cycling Club
03 28 JOHNSON, Sam Brunswick Cycling Club
03 30 KIATOS, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
03 31 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
03 32 PLAPP, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
03 33 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
03 34 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
07 35 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
07 36 BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
07 40 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
07 41 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
07 42 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
07 43 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
07 44 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
07 45 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
07 46 PORTIA, Anthony Shepparton Cycling Club
07 47 RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
07 48 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
07 49 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
07 52 THOMAS, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
12 53 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
12 55 DAM, John Bendigo & District CC
12 56 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
12 57 DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
12 59 FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
12 60 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
12 61 GROOT, Aaron Carnegie Caulfield CC
12 62 HOSKING, Alain Coburg Cycling Club
12 64 MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
12 66 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
12 67 PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
12 68 STEVENS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
14 69 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
14 70 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
14 71 BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
14 72 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
14 73 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
14 74 HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
14 75 KENNY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
14 77 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
14 79 MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
14 80 RUGGLES, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
14 81 SHAW, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
14 82 SUTTIE, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
14 83 WILLIAMS, Ewin Brunswick Cycling Club
23 84 BOURIS, Gabriel Brunswick Cycling Club
23 85 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
23 86 NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
23 87 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
23 88 POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
23 95 QUARRELL, David Footscray Cycling Club
23 96 RIVETTE, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club
23 97 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
23 98 SLADE, Kristen St Kilda Cycling Club
JUNIOR 99 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club