Startlist for St. Kilda Trophy

Published at: Fri, 08 Jul 2016 7:39 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 BOROWSKI, Michael Northern Cycling
A 3 BRAMICH, Philip Northern Cycling
A 4 D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A 6 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 7 EKIRU, Samwel Kenyan Riders Downunder
A 9 GRAY, Mathew Brunswick Cycling Club
A 10 KATHURIMA, Ayub Kenyan Riders Downunder
A 11 KENNEDY, Tristan Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 12 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 14 MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
A 15 MOWATT, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 17 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 ROBERTS, Darren Northern Cycling
A 19 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 20 SMITH, Morgan DOC
A 21 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 22 WOODLOCK, Brent Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 23 WRIGHT, Brad Coburg Cycling Club
A 24 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
B 101 BELBRUNO, Morgan Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 102 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B 103 DOUGALL, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
B 104 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 105 GOODING, Brodie Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 106 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
B 107 HINDELL, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
B 108 JOHNSON, Sam Brunswick Cycling Club
B 109 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
B 110 KIATOS, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 111 LANDERS, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
B 112 MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
B 113 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B 114 MEDHURST, Luke Northern Cycling
B 115 RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
B 116 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
B STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B 117 THOMAS, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
B 118 WEST, David Brunswick Cycling Club
C 51 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
C 52 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 53 CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
C 54 FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
C 55 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 56 GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C 57 HARVEY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
C 59 KNIGHT, Pete Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 61 PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 62 SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C 64 SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 65 SUTTIE, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
D 131 ADDISON, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
D 132 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
D 133 DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
D 134 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
D 135 HENDY, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
D 136 HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
D 138 KOUKOULAS, Adrian St Kilda Cycling Club
D 139 LE SUEUR, Jacques St Kilda Cycling Club
D 140 MADDER, Clive Brunswick Cycling Club
D 141 MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
D 142 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
D 143 QUARRELL, David Footscray Cycling Club
D 144 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D 145 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 181 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 182 BERTELSEN, Jacqui Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 183 DAM, Sarah Footscray Cycling Club
WB 184 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 185 LINDSAY, Dayna St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 186 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WB 187 PATERSON, Leah St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 188 POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 202 BROWN, Meg Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 203 CANNINGTON, Jocelyn St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 204 DIPNALL, Lillian Carnegie Caulfield CC
WC 205 FARAGHER, Peta St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 206 HENDERSON, Katherine St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 207 HOSE, Heidi Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 208 HYDE, Michelle St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 210 MURPHY, Clare St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 211 OTOOLE, Allison St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 212 PARLEVLIET, Laura St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 213 STAFFORD, Nerissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 214 TAN, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club