Published at: Wed, 06 Mar 2019 4:03 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
DIVISION_1 | ELKAN, Mat | Footscray Cycling Club |
DIVISION_1 | LYONS, Angus | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | NORTON, Jesse | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | PEARCE, Dayne | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | TAYLOR, Daniel | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | WHITE, Liam | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | WHITE, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
DIVISION_2 | BAKER, Tavis | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | BIRCH, Jason | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | BRIEN, Stu | Eureka Cycling Club / BSCC |
DIVISION_2 | DUTLI, Samuel | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | GUNSTON, Peter | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | HUMBER, Jeremy | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | PHILLIPS, Sam | Geelong Cycling Club |
DIVISION_2 | RYAN, Brenton | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | SHIPCOTT, Jason | Eureka Cycling Club |
DIVISION_2 | VANDERKLIFT, Jeremy | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | WILLIAMS, Darcy | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | ZLATKOVIC, Jacob | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | ABERY, Gemma | St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | ANGUS, Matthew | Colac Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | BROWN, Darryl | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | BURGOYNE, Belinda | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | COURT, John | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | CRAGGILL, Shannon | Brunswick Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | FOSTER, Justin | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | GLADMAN, Marshall | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | HUMBER, Iesha | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | O'CALLAGHAN, Mark | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | RASMUSSEN, Adam | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | REED, Darryn | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | RIPPON, Jake | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | ROBERTS, David | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | SINCLAIR, Tim | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | SWETMAN, David | N/A |
FUTSTARS | CHATHAM, Xanthia | VOGA Cycle Club |
FUTSTARS | GLADMAN, Campbell | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
FUTSTARS | PETRIE, Lachlan | Ballarat Sebastopol |
MAS5+ | BRASZELL, Robert | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MAS5+ | GIBBS, Andrew | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MAS5+ | LIGHTFOOT, Craig | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MAS5+ | MARTIN, Shaun | Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club |
MAS5+ | MORLEY, Bob | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MAS5+ | TANNARD, David | voga cycling |