Startlist for Combine ITT Championship

Published at: Fri, 27 May 2016 12:22 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
ELITE ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITE DUGGAN, Kyhil Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITE DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITE LEE, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE LEPINE, Julien Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITE MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
ELITE MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITE ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITE TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITE WOOD, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE WOOD, Nathan Melbourne Cycling League
ELITE W BERTELSEN, Jacqui Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITE W BROWN, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE W FARAGHER, Peta St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE W FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITE W GAUTHIER, Catherine Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITE W HENDERSON, Katherine St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE W MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE W O'DONNELL, Bridie St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE W PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITE W PHANG, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE W POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
M123 DAVEY, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
M123 GRAY, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
M123 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
M123 HOSKING, Alain Coburg Cycling Club
M123 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
M123 LAFLEUR, Dimitri HCC
M123 LANE, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
M123 LIER, Tim Sunbury Cycling Club
M123 LOWE, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
M123 MACAULAY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
M123 MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
M123 O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
M123 PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
M123 PRIEST, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
M123 SIMPSON, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
M123 SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
M123 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
M123 W BROWN, Sheridan Sunbury Cycling Club
M123 W CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
M123 W LUI, Julie Hawthorn Cycling Club
M123 W MILLER, Lauren St Kilda Cycling Club
M123 W SCURR, Michelle Brunswick Cycling Club
M123 W WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
M123 W WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club
M123 W WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
M456 ANSKEY, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
M456 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
M456 BOWMAN, Matt Eureka
M456 CASSIDY, Leigh Brunswick Cycling Club
M456 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
M456 HENRY, Grant Southern Masters Cycling Club
M456 HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
M456 HUTCHISON, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
M456 JACOBS, Noel Hawthorn Cycling Club
M456 MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
M456 PUDEBAT, Andre Brunswick Cycling Club
M456 RIGONI, Ivo Brunswick Cycling Club
M456 ZGOZNIK, Frank Coburg Cycling Club
M456 W MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
U11 DAVEY, Kieran Brunswick Cycling Club
U13 CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
U15 JENKINS, Hayley Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
U17 BOF, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 GERGIS, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
U17 PUDEBAT, Leon Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 RIGONI, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 W LEWIS, Kate Hawthorn Cycling Club
U19 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
U19 HART, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
U19 HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club