Startlist for Hawthorn Trophy

Published at: Fri, 20 May 2016 3:23 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 3 BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 4 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 5 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 GALLAGHER, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 7 GIFFORD, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
A 8 GIGANTE, Scott Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 9 GRAY, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
A 10 JONES, Thomas Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 11 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 12 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 LANDERS, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
A 14 LANE, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
A 15 LEE, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A 16 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 17 MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
A 18 SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 19 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 20 SMITH, Morgan DOC
A 21 STRAUSS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 22 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 101 ARENA, Emanuel Melbourne Cycling League
B 102 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 103 BELBRUNO, Morgan Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 104 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B 105 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B 106 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 107 DILLEY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
B 108 DOUGLAS, Harrison Castlemaine Cycling Club
B 109 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 110 GASPARINI, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 111 GOING, Shule Brunswick Cycling Club
B 112 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
B 113 HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
B 114 HOSKING, Alain Coburg Cycling Club
B 115 IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 116 KIATOS, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 117 LACKMANN, Broder St Kilda Cycling Club
B 118 LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 119 LIER, Tim Sunbury Cycling Club
B 120 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 121 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B 122 MILES, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
B 123 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
B 124 O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
B 125 PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
B 126 RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
B 127 RANDELL, Paul Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 128 RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 129 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 130 SQUIRES, Richard Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 131 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B 132 STOREY, Robbie St Kilda Cycling Club
C 51 ABBOTT, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 52 BEOVICH, Daryl St Kilda Cycling Club
C 53 BREMNER, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
C 54 CLUNE, Dale Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 55 GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C 56 HARDMAN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 57 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
C 58 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
C 59 LAROCCA, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C 60 MCGREGOR, Rob Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 61 MENHINNITT, Nathan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 62 NEWTON, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
C 64 PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 65 PIETRUSCHKA, Phillip Coburg Cycling Club
C 66 RUSSELL, Kevin Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 67 SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C 68 STEVENS, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 69 TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C 70 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 201 AUGIER, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 202 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
D 203 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 204 CLOPOVSCHI, Florin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 205 CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
D 206 CULLEN, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 207 DOHERTY, Ben Sunbury Cycling Club
D 208 DORNIK, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
D 210 FADDEL, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
D 211 FERRELL, Wayne Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 212 GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar Brunswick Cycling Club
D 213 GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D 214 HALL, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
D 215 HENDY, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 216 HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
D 217 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
D 218 KENNELLY, Tim Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 219 MEEHAN, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 220 MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
D 221 MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 222 PARKER, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
D 223 QUARRELL, David Footscray Cycling Club
D 224 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 225 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D 226 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
D 227 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D 228 TENNANT, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 229 THOMPSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
D 230 VERMEULEN, Peet Coburg Cycling Club
D 232 WEE, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 233 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
D 234 ZGOZNIK, Frank Coburg Cycling Club
WA 40 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WA 41 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 42 BROWN, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 43 CAMGOZ POSSELT, Seda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 44 IVES, Stephanie Carnegie Caulfield CC
WA 45 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 46 ROTHWELL, Prudence St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 240 BARKER, Cheryle Bendigo & District CC
WB 241 BARRETT, Suzy St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 242 BRADBURY, Elyse 3RL
WB 243 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 244 DAM, Sarah Footscray Cycling Club
WB 245 HARPLEY GREEN, Flora Melbourne University Cycling Club
WB 246 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WB 247 LEWIS, Kate Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 248 LINDSAY, Dayna St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 249 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 250 MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 151 BERTELSEN, Jacqui Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 152 CANNINGTON, Jocelyn St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 153 COUPER, Kirstin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 154 FARAGHER, Peta St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 155 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 156 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 157 HENDERSON, Katherine St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 158 HOSE, Heidi Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 159 HYDE, Michelle St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 160 JONES, Carolyn Carnegie Caulfield CC
WC 161 MASITA, Reese St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 162 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 163 MOLLICA, Daniela St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 164 NEWELL, Melanie St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 165 OTOOLE, Allison St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 166 PARLEVLIET, Laura St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 167 SLADE, Kristen St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 168 STOTT, Anna Melbourne Cycling League
WC 169 TAJBHAI, Fatema St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 170 TAN, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 171 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 172 WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club
WC 173 WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club