Startlist for John Sewell Memorial

Published at: Thu, 28 Apr 2016 4:20 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
00 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
00 DERHAM, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
00 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
00 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
00 MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
00 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
00 PANE, James Brunswick Cycling Club
00 SMITH, Morgan DOC
00 WRIGHT, Brad Coburg Cycling Club
00 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne Uni
01 CAREY, Gabriel St Kilda Cycling Club
01 EDWARDS, Liam Shepparton Cycling Club
01 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
01 GIGANTE, Scott Melbourne University Cycling Club
01 HARNEY, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
01 HOGAN, Greg Brunswick Cycling Club
01 HORVAT, Rick Melbourne Cycling League
01 JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
01 LANDERS, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
01 MACAULAY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
01 O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
01 SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
01 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
01 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
01 THOMPSON, Kieran Melbourne University Cycling Club
01 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
02 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
02 GOING, Shule Brunswick Cycling Club
02 HOFMAN, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
02 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
02 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
02 LIER, Tim Sunbury Cycling Club
02 MICHAELIDES, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
02 MUSCAT, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
02 PORTIA, Anthony Shepparton Cycling Club
02 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
02 SULLIVAN, Alex Brisbane Cycling Club
03 BAKER, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
03 FAIRBURN, Dave St Kilda Cycling Club
03 FOSTER, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
03 GORDIN, Bill Northern Cycling
03 GRIFFITHS, Glyn Coburg Cycling Club
03 HARRIS, Terry Italo Australian CC
03 HURLEY, Sean Brunswick Cycling Club
03 MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
03 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
03 MCGREGOR, Rob Italo Australian Cycling Club
03 MEAD, Joe St Kilda Cycling Club
03 MENHINNITT, Nathan St Kilda Cycling Club
03 NORTHBY, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
03 PROITSIS, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
03 RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
03 RANDELL, Paul Italo Australian Cycling Club
04 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
04 CLUNE, Dale Italo Australian Cycling Club
04 DRAPE, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
04 DRAPE, Julian Brunswick Cycling Club
04 EDWARDS, Travis Shepparton Cycling Club
04 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
04 KNIGHT, Pete Hawthorn Cycling Club
04 LYNCH, Thomas Melbourne University Cycling Club
04 MARCAN, John Italo Australian Cycling Club
04 SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
04 STILL, Lachlan Maccabi Cycling Club
04 THOMAS, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
04 YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
05 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
05 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
05 BARWOOD, Ryan Melbourne Cycling League
05 CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
05 GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar Brunswick Cycling Club
05 GORING, Steffan Southern Masters Cycling Club
05 PHAN, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
05 ROTHWELL, Prudence St Kilda Cycling Club
05 RUGGLES, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
05 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
06 ANDERSON, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
06 COLLINS, Neal Brunswick Cycling Club
06 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
06 RIVETTE, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club
06 SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
06 SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
06 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
06 VINCENT, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
06 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
E BONNETT, David Brunswick Cycling Club
E CANNINGTON, Jocelyn St Kilda Cycling Club
E CHIU, Howard Melbourne University Cycling Club
E DAVEY, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
E HOBBS, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
E MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
E SCANLON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
E TAO, Bill Melb Uni CC