Startlist for Shimano Super Crit

Published at: Fri, 14 Dec 2018 1:38 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
JM17 BARBER, Daniel Dubbo Cycle Club
JM17 BRITTEN, Ryan Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 BROWNING, Fergus St Kilda Cycling Club
JM17 COLLINS-LESLIE, Austin Blackburn
JM17 COOK, Tarun Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 DOUGLAS, Christopher Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM17 DOWLING, Noah St Kevins
JM17 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo Cycle Club
JM17 FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HART, Xavier Dirtriders
JM17 HENERY, Jacob Bendigo & District CC
JM17 JONES, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 MCCAIG, Toby Bendigo & District CC
JM17 NICOLSON, Tom Bendigo Cycling Club
JM17 PARSONS, Dom Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 RANDLES, Marcel St Kidla Cycling Club
JM17 SEELEY, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 SPAGNOLO, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 TEESE, Aidan Sunbury Cycling Club
JM17 TEESE, Ronan Sunbury Cycling Club
JM17 VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JW17 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 GRANT, Phrynne Preston Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A ASTELL, Michael Mersey Valley Devonport CC
SUPPORT_A AYLETT, Tristan Mersey Valley Devonport CC
SUPPORT_A BATCHELOR, Aaron Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A BAYLY, Cameron Norwood CC
SUPPORT_A BENNETT, Tim Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_A BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_A BRITTEN, Luke Illawarra Cycle Club
SUPPORT_A BUCKELL, Samuel Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_A BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A CHRYSTALL, Alexander New England Devo
SUPPORT_A DAVIES, Brad Norwood Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A DAVIS, John Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A DEAN, Braeden Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_A DECKER, Tim Norwood Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A DEVEREUX, Damien St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A DRAKE, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A EATHER, Kurt Dubbo Cycle Club
SUPPORT_A EDDY, Patrick Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_A EDDY, Samual Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_A FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A GOATLEY, Trent Northcote Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A GRAINGER, Nick Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_A GREWAL, Devraj Vikings Cycling Club ACT
SUPPORT_A HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan St George CC
SUPPORT_A HEATHER, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_A HO, Wesley St George Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A HOLLOWAY, Bryce Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A IMBERGER, Stefan Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_A JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A LEONARD, Keith St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A LOW, Andrew RedHill
SUPPORT_A MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A MCDONALD, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A MCKENNA, Dylan Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A MCLEAN, Angus Wangaratta Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A MORLEY, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_A MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_A NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A NEVINS, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A PECK, Hugh St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A PITHIE, Laurence Canterbury Time Trial Assoc.
SUPPORT_A POPKISS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A PRICE, Stephen St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A RENIERIS, Lucas St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A RICHARDS, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A ROGERS, Rico St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A ROSS, John Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A ROWBOTHAM, Brendan Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_A SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A SMITH, Elliot St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A SMITH, Gary Norwood Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A SMITH, Morgan St George CC
SUPPORT_A TAYLOR, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A THOMPSON, Kyle Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_A THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A TOWNSEND, Ricky Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A WARD, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_A WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_A WIMMERS, Steven SKCC
SUPPORT_B ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B ARVANITAKIS, Theo St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B BREMNER, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B BRODIE, Joshua Parramatta CC
SUPPORT_B BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B BROWNE, Julian Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_B CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B DUFF, Gordon St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B EDDY, Chris Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_B GARRIGA, Paul Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_B GARTNER, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B GRATION, Shannon Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B HAYES, Morgan Mornington Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B HENERY, Kaleb Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_B INGLIS, Joseph St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B JULIAN, Emerson Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_B KAMBAS, Nikolaos Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_B KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B KELLY, Pat Geelong Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B LEDGAR, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MARR, Jonathan Blackburn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MCCAIG, Connor Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_B MCCORMICK, Cooper Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MCKILLOP, Lachlan Park Life Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B MOUZAKIS, Spiros Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_B OWEN, Nick CCCC
SUPPORT_B PAUL, Aaron Sydney Uni Velo Club
SUPPORT_B PULLAN, Simon St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B ROBINSON, James SKCC
SUPPORT_B ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B SILVER, Will Tolland CC
SUPPORT_B SIMS, Brodie SBCC
SUPPORT_B SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_B SOLLY, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_B SPEED, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B STOCKFELD, Martin St Kilda Cycling Club INC
SUPPORT_B STONE, Mat Blackburn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B SYMONS, Connor Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_B TAWHAI, Kahu SKCC
SUPPORT_B VAN DER LAAN, Daniel SUVelo
SUPPORT_B VARLEY, Peter Alpine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B YOUNGER, David Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_B ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C BAYLISS, Liam SKCC
SUPPORT_C BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club INC
SUPPORT_C BRUNATO, Leone St Kilda cycle club
SUPPORT_C BUTLER, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_C CAFFRY, Anthony St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C CANNY, Pete St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C CARMICHAEL, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C CLARKE, Todd Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C COMPTE, Jordan Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_C COSGRAVE, Mitchell cccc
SUPPORT_C DEAGAN, Leigh St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C FALCONER, Ric Pirates Sporting Club
SUPPORT_C FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C GEACH, Owen St Kilda Cycling Club INC
SUPPORT_C GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C GREENWOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C KANTOR, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_C KILLEEN, Kade St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C LEWIS, Paul SKCC
SUPPORT_C LOGUE, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MAITLAND, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MANN, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_C MANN, Nathan Mornington Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MARIOTTI, Oliver SKCC
SUPPORT_C MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MCKENZIE, Lachlan Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership
SUPPORT_C MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MCNAB, James St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MICALLEF, Ash Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_C MITCHELL, Corey Bendigo & District Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C NICHOLS, Greg Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_C O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C PEARCE, Simon Beach Road Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C PHILLIPS, Sam Geelong Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C RANA, Ali Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C ROBERTS, Daniel St Kidla Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Northern Vets Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C SAMMUT, Jonathon Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C SCOURCE, Shaun Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C STRZEBONSKI, Luke St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C TIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C VANDER, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C WALTERS, Gregory St Kidla Cycling Club
SUPPORT_C WHEATLEY, Peter SKCC
SUPPORT_D ALBAN, Daniel St Kidla Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D ANDERSON, Samuel N/A
SUPPORT_D BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick CC
SUPPORT_D CAIN, Marcus Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_D CLOTHIER, Dean St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D CORBETT, James NA - 3 Race Membership
SUPPORT_D DAVIES, Matthew St Kidla Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D DENHAM, Tom 3RP
SUPPORT_D FRIEL, Malachy St Kilda Cycling Club INC
SUPPORT_D GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D GOLSWORTHY, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D KAROSAS, Aurimas Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D KIRKLAND, Nicolas SKCC
SUPPORT_D LO GIUDICE, Saverio SKCC
SUPPORT_D LOWE, Ben SKCC
SUPPORT_D MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D MONAGHAN, Oliver Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D NIELSEN, Rasmus Vest Rapha Cycling Club Sydney
SUPPORT_D O'BRIEN, Travis Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D PATERSON, Joseph 3RP
SUPPORT_D RALPH, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_D RAWSON, Ben SKCC
SUPPORT_D RIGHELE, Gianluca Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D RUSSELL, Luke Carnegie
SUPPORT_D RYAN, Heath Southern Masters Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_D STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
SUPPORT_D TAYLOR, Adam 3RP
SUPPORT_D TRIVETT, Robert Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_D WATKINS, Rob ADF Cycling
SUPPORT_D WIDDICOMBE, Ty Colac
SUPPORT_D WILSON, Tim SKCC
SUPPORT_WB BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
SUPPORT_WB BUCKLE, Edwina Sydney Cycle Club
SUPPORT_WB CLOTHIER, Fiona St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB DEBNEY, Alice Tolland
SUPPORT_WB DOUGLAS, Vida SKCC
SUPPORT_WB FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB FOOKES, Elise Melbourne Cycling league
SUPPORT_WB GIUSTI, Imola Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB GRANT, Ellisa Preston Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB HINDELL, Sienna St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB HOCKING, Stacey Port Fairy cycling club
SUPPORT_WB LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB MACDONALD, Ej ILLAWARRA CYCLING CLUB
SUPPORT_WB MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB MEEHAN, Georgie Hawt
SUPPORT_WB MEHARRY, Michaela Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_WB NEWTON, Viki The Pirates Sporting Club
SUPPORT_WB OTOOLE, Allison St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB REID, Jen Mornington Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB SMITH, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB TAYLOR, Anne Port Fairy Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB VERRILL, Samantha TEAM 22
SUPPORT_WB VINCENT, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB WALLACE, Tess St George Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB WILTSHIRE, Georgia St George Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WB ZAMANI, Farinaz Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_WC BAILEY, Belinda Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_WC BAKER, Robyn St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC CARDONA, Paige Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC CHANDLER, Claire SKCC
SUPPORT_WC CHONG, Rebecca St Kilda Cycling Club INC
SUPPORT_WC FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
SUPPORT_WC HAILSTONE, Alexandra SKCC
SUPPORT_WC HOCKING, Ashleigh Warrnambool Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC JABLONSKI, Helena SKCC
SUPPORT_WC JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC LING, Evalin Hawthorn CC
SUPPORT_WC MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC MERCER, Nikki St Kidla Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC NOBLE, Tanya Norwood Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC PEPPING, Danielle Jarasport
SUPPORT_WC SCHRIJNDER, Suzanne Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_WC WHITE, Bethan St Kidla Cycling Club
WELITE ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WELITE BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE BURDETT, Amanda Manning Valley Cycle Club
WELITE DARBY, Kristi Melbourne Cycling League
WELITE DOLE, Tahlia ILLAWARRA CYCLING CLUB
WELITE GOSNEY, Erika St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE HAANSBERGEN, Alana South Coast Cycling Club
WELITE HEFFERNAN, Chloe Illawarra Cycle Club
WELITE KAY, Jennifer Rapha Cycling Club Sydney
WELITE KOHN, Tessa South Coast Cycling Club
WELITE MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WELITE MCCUDDEN, Staci South Coast Cycling Club
WELITE MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WELITE NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WELITE PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WELITE PARKINSON, Eva Hamilton Cycling Club
WELITE REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WELITE ROBARDS, Lauren Balmoral Cycle Club
WELITE ROBERTS, Emma Manly Warringah Cycling Club
WELITE SAWYER, Jessie Hobart Wheelers
WELITE VAUGHAN, Eloise Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WELITE WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
WELITE WATTS, Emily SUVelo