Published at: Sat, 08 Dec 2018 6:07 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JUNIOR_B | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
MA | BALLHAUSE, Kenneth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | BATCHELOR, Aaron | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | BRITTEN, Cal | Alpine Cycling Club |
MA | BROWN, Fergus | Melbourne Cycling League |
MA | BUTTIGIEG, Aidan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | CAMERON, Jeremy | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | CHRISTIE, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MA | DEAN, Braeden | Bendigo & District CC |
MA | DIETZE, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | DRAKE, Steven | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | DRAPAC, Damion | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | DUNN, James | Geelong Cycling Club |
MA | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | FULCHER, Lewis | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | HASTINGS, Mackenzie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | HOGAN, Greg | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | HOLLOWAY, Bryce | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | HUNTER, Hal | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | HUNTER, Ray | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | JEFFS, Michael | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | KNOFF, Michael | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | LEE, Russell | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MA | MAHONEY, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | MCDONALD, Cameron | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | MCGILLIVRAY, Adam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | MORGAN, Stuart | Footscray Cycling Club |
MA | MURRAY, Duncan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | NASRE, Abraham | Preston Cycling Club |
MA | NORDEN, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | OCKENDEN, William | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MA | PICKERING, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | POPKISS, Michael | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MA | PRICE, Stephen | Norwood Cycling Club |
MA | RICHARDS, Steven | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | ROGERS, Rico | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | SCHILT, Ryan | ASC Olympia Amsterdam |
MA | SLOMAN, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | SQUILLARI, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MA | VROOM, John | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | WARD, Adrian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MA | WEBBER, Hamish | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MA | WILKIE, Peter | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MB | ADAMS, Mark | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MB | BANTICK, Brady | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MB | BARENS, Troy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MB | BERRY, Paul | Coburg Cycling Club |
MB | CHAPMAN, Naish | Coburg Cycling Club |
MB | CREBBIN, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MB | DANOS, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MB | ELTATAWY, Waleed | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | FAIRBURN, Dave | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | GARRIGA, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MB | GARTNER, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | GORDIN, William | Track Cycling WA |
MB | GRATION, Shannon | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MB | GRAY, Jordie | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | GROSE, Lachlan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | HADEN, Alexander | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | HALES, Cameron | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | HALLAM, Tony | Footscray Cycling Club |
MB | HINDELL, Jeremy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MB | IRVING, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MB | JONES, Tim | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | LEDGAR, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | LEE, Chow Ho | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | MAEBUS, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MB | OWEN, Nick | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MB | QUICK, Christopher | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MB | SCOTT, Shannon | Alpine Cycling Club |
MB | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
MB | STOCKFELD, Martin | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MB | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
MB | TAWHAI, Kahu | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MC | ABBOTT, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MC | BOLAND, Mike | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MC | CAFFRY, Anthony | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MC | CANNY, Pete | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MC | COSGRAVE, Mitchell | cccc |
MC | GREENWOOD, Sam | Footscray Cycling Club |
MC | HAWKINS, Evan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MC | LOWE, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MC | MCKENZIE, Lachlan | Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership |
MC | MCLEAN, Haydn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MC | MICALLEF, Ash | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MC | MOSBEY, Rilyn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MC | STRZEBONSKI, Luke | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MC | WALTERS, Gregory | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | BABICCI, Brett | Harlequin |
MD | CAIN, Marcus | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MD | CHIPPINDALE, Luke | University of Queensland CC |
MD | CLOTHIER, Dean | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | DAVIES, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | DE JOANELLI, Josef | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | DIX, Nathan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | FRIEL, Malachy | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | GOLSWORTHY, Paul | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MD | KAROSAS, Aurimas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | KHA, Austin | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | LEONG, Marcus | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | LEW, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | LO GIUDICE, Saverio | Coburg Cycling Club |
MD | LOGAN, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | POTTS, Ian | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | RAWSON, Ben | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | RUSSELL, Luke | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MD | SAMWAYS, Daniel | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MD | TAYLOR, Adam | N/A |
MD | WATKINS, Rob | ADF Cycling |
MD | WILSON, Tim | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | ABERY, Gemma | St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club |
WA | ATANASOVSKA, Olivia | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | ATKINSON, Ella | Melbourne Cycling League |
WA | BARROW, Justine | Cycling Benefits |
WA | BRADLEY, Amy | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
WA | CARR, Nonie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | CHILTON, Emma | Melbourne University CC |
WA | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | GOSNEY, Erika | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | JONKER, Kerry | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | LANE, Jessica | Melbourne Cycling League |
WA | MORLEY, Sharni | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | MULLENS, Peta | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
WA | NEWMAN, Carina | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | PETTENON, Jenny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | RAYNOLDS, Matilda | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | STEPHENS, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | STEWART, Verita | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | WILLIAMS, Carly | Melbourne Cycling League |
WB | BAILEY, Camryn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | BRIGHT, Zoe | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | CLOTHIER, Fiona | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB | DOUGLAS, Vida | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB | FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | FOOKES, Elise | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | GIUSTI, Imola | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB | GRANT, Ellisa | Preston Cycling Club |
WB | HINDELL, Sienna | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | HOCKING, Stacey | Port Fairy Cycling Club |
WB | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB | LUCK, Siobhan | Melbourne Cycling League |
WB | MACRAE, Angela | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | OLIVER, Ruth | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB | PARLEVLIET, Laura | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB | SPEED, Viki | The Pirates Sporting Club |
WB | SZUSTER, Jennifer | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | TAYLOR, Anne | Port Fairy CC / Footscray CC |
WB | WONG, Vanessa | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | BAKER, Robyn | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | COOKE, Carol | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | CRUSE, Kavisha | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | DOIDGE, Kay | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | GRANT, Phrynne | Preston Cycling Club |
WC | GUNN, Dianne | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | JIMENEZ, Lisette | Coburg Cycling Club |
WC | KURDYLA, Gabrielle | N/A |
WC | LAUNDER, Tania | Jindabyne Cycling Club |
WC | LING, Evalin | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | MADDEN, Sue | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | NORRMAN, Gabi | Collective Cycle Club |
WC | SIMPSON, Kath | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | THOMPSON, Amy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | VAN STEEL, Emma | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | WHITE, Bethan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | ZAMANI, Farinaz | Melbourne Cycling League |