Published at: Thu, 11 Oct 2018 11:25 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
MELITE | ALBRECHT, Jasper | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MELITE | BENTON, Thomas | Melbourne University CC |
MELITE | BRETT, Patrick | Mornington Cycling Club |
MELITE | BURRELL, Nathan | Cycling Benefits |
MELITE | BUTTIGIEG, Aidan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | CANTERBURY, Nick | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MELITE | CHRYSTALL, Alexander | New England Devo |
MELITE | COXON, Joel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MELITE | DEVER, Rowan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | DONOHOE, Alistair | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MELITE | DOONAN, Ewen | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MELITE | EDDY, Samual | Bendigo & District CC |
MELITE | EDWARDS, Liam | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MELITE | FURMSTON, Daniel | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
MELITE | GREEN, Brendon | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MELITE | HASTINGS, Mackenzie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MELITE | HEIN, Harrison | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MELITE | HIGGINS, Matthew | Mornington Cycling Club |
MELITE | HOLDEN, Alex | Mornington Cycling Club |
MELITE | HOPKINS, Callum | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MELITE | IMBERGER, Stefan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MELITE | JEFFS, Michael | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | LEA, Jason | Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club |
MELITE | LEONARD, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | LEWIS, Kierin | Tamworth CC |
MELITE | LINDSEY, Dylan | Mornington Cycle Club |
MELITE | LOCANDRO, Nick | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MELITE | MARSHALL, Lachlan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MELITE | MILOSTIC, Peter | Penrith CC |
MELITE | MURTAGH, Conor | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MELITE | NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MELITE | NORTON, Brad | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MELITE | PARLEVLIET, Kallum | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | PARSONS, Oliver | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MELITE | PHILLIPS, Leigh | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MELITE | PRESLEY, Sebastian | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | RANDALL, David | Melbourne University CC |
MELITE | RICHARDS, Steven | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | SATCHELL, Allan | Stawell-Great Western CC |
MELITE | SATCHELL, Todd | Stawell-Great Western CC |
MELITE | SENS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
MELITE | SPEED, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MELITE | SQUILLARI, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MELITE | THOMPSON, Kyle | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MELITE | THOMSON, Julian | Bendigo & District CC |
MELITE | THORNTON, Brendan | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MELITE | TRAN, Kha | Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club |
MELITE | VAN SLAGEREN, Dominic | Geelong Cycling Club |
MELITE | VILLANI, Jordan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | WEBBER, Hamish | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS1 | COLLINS, Paul | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
MMAS1 | HALLEUR, Brenden | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS1 | HARVEY, Nick | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS1 | HOPWOOD, Josh | Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club |
MMAS1 | LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MMAS1 | PEARCE, Dayne | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS1 | ROBERTSON, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MMAS1 | ROSS, David | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS1 | STALEY, David | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS1 | STOJANOVSKI, Daniel | Geelong Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | BAKKER, Paul | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | BLADEN, Nick | Balmoral Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | BOVALINO, Damien | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | EARLY, Chris | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | GIELEWSKI, William | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | GRATION, Shannon | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS2 | LANE, Stephen | Colac Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | LEE, Craig | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS2 | O'BRIEN, Liam | Footscray Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | OGILVIE, James | Hunter Districts CC |
MMAS2 | PERRETT, Clint | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | PINTO, Ricardo | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS2 | STEVENSON, Trent | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
MMAS2 | WAIN, Aaron | Geelong Cycling Club |
MMAS3 | ABEL, Richard | Club - Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS3 | BEAUMONT, Jeremy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS3 | BELBRUNO, Morgan | Italo Australian CC |
MMAS3 | DRINAN, Troy | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS3 | GRIFFITHS, Benjamin | Mornington Cycle Club |
MMAS3 | HAAS, Gary | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS3 | HAYES, Shane | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS3 | LEVER, Darren | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS3 | MARTIN, Brett | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS3 | NANKERVIS, Shane | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS3 | NICHOLS, Greg | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS3 | OGILVIE, David | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS3 | PAGE, James | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS3 | PEARCE, Simon | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
MMAS3 | STUBBS, Grant | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS4 | ARTHUR, Matt | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS4 | BAKER, Stephen | Mornington Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | BAKER, Tavis | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS4 | BOWMAN, Matthew | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | CARMELLOTTI, Matthew | Cobram Barooga CC |
MMAS4 | CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron | Preston Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | DEELEY, Justin | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | DEVEREUX, Damien | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | ELLIS, Robert | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS4 | GIULIANO, Tony | Northern Vets Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | HINCHLEY, Al | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | HOGAN, Justin | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | KEMP, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | KIRSCH, Stefan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | LITTLE, Adrian | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | MCARDLE, James | Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club |
MMAS4 | MICHAELIDES, Chris | Coburg Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | MILLAR, Michael | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | MOORE, Craig | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | NEWETT, David | Footscray Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | PAYNTER, Julian | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS4 | TREW, Bruce | Mornington Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | UGRASBUL, Tayfun | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS4 | VANDERKLIFT, Jeremy | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS4 | WALLACE, Anthony | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | WEBBER, Vaughan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MMAS4 | YEATMAN, Paul | Warragul Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | BANFIELD, Martin | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS5 | BRIEN, Stu | Eureka Cycling Club / BSCC |
MMAS5 | BYRNE, Tony | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | CAVALLARO, Peter | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS5 | DEAN, Peter | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | GREIG, Peter | Port Fairy Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | HARDY, Sean | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | HARVEY, Richard | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS5 | HAY, Michael | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | HEARN, David | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS5 | HOWARD, Peter | Eastern Cycling |
MMAS5 | JOUSTRA, Christopher | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | LOWE, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | PATTEN, Andrew | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | SMITH, Brian | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS5 | SOLAZZO, Robert | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | SPANO, Joe | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS5 | TABBITT, Paul | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS5 | WATKINS, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MMAS5 | YOUNG, Robert | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | ADAMS, Neale | Mornington Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | BEAZLEY, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | BERRY, Douglas | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | CAIN, John | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS6 | FENECH, Chris | Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | FIELD, Aaron | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | FRIES, Clement | Leongatha Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | KOUTSOGIANNIS, Mark | Footscray Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | LE SUEUR, Jacques | Norwood Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | MIRABELLA, Tony | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS6 | NEWNHAM, Russell | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS6 | PAGANO, Angelo | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS6 | VILLANI, Michael | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS7 | BARRILE, Steve | Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club |
MMAS7 | BENNETT, Geoff | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS7 | CANNY, Peter | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS7 | COULTER, Trevor | Northern Cycling |
MMAS7 | JACOBS, Noel | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
MMAS7 | KIEL, Peter | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS7 | LINDSTROM, Brett | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS7 | MCCLELLAND, Peter | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MMAS7 | MORELAND, David | Wangaratta |
MMAS7 | TIERNEY, Graham | Alpine Cycling Club |
MMAS7 | TIMMER-ARENDS, James | Latrobe City Cycling Club |
MMAS8 | BURGOYNE, Lindsay | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS8 | GRAINGER, Nicholas | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
MMAS8 | JACOBSON, Ron | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
MMAS8 | LANE, Greg | Footscray Cycling Club |
MMAS8 | RENEHAN, Michael | Wellington Cycling Club |
MMAS9 | BRASZELL, Robert | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS9 | CARTLEDGE, Neil | Eastern Cycling Club |
MMAS9 | GOODROPE, George | Northern Cycling |
MMAS9 | HIGGINS, Myles | Shepparton Cycling Club |
MMAS9 | MACKAY, William | Alpine Cycling Club |
MMAS10 | GRAY, Tommy | Footscray Cycling Club |
PARA | BOURIS, Gabriel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
PARA | COOKE, Carol | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA | GODFREY, Justin | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
PARA | GOSNEY, Erika | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA | O'BRIEN, Lachlan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA | PATTESON, Paul | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
PARA | PETRICOLA, Emily | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA | WELSH, Alex | Lifecycle Cycling Club |
PARA | ZYLSTRA, Fulton | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
WELITE | ABERY, Gemma | St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club |
WELITE | ATKINS, Julia | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
WELITE | BARROW, Justine | Cycling Benefits |
WELITE | BERTRAM, Erin | Geelong Cycling Club |
WELITE | DAVIS, Anna | Coburg Cycling Club |
WELITE | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WELITE | JONKER, Kerry | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WELITE | MAYNE, Grace | ADF Cycling Club |
WELITE | POTTS, Caitlin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WMAS1 | CHANDLER, Claire | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WMAS1 | WILDE, Emily | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
WMAS1 | WILLIAMS, Belle | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS2 | COVINGTON, Rebecca | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WMAS2 | FITTON, Sarah | Birrarung Cycling Club |
WMAS2 | HYDE, Michelle | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WMAS2 | LAUNDER, Tania | Jindabyne Cycling Club |
WMAS2 | MICICH, Veronica | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS2 | TAJBHAI, Fatema | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WMAS3 | BERRIMAN, Radele | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
WMAS3 | CARR, Nonie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WMAS4 | BUTTERWORTH, Bizzy | Mornington Cycling Club |
WMAS4 | GOSS, Vanessa | Coburg Cycling Club |
WMAS4 | JAMES, Lisa | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS4 | NOONAN, Kerrie | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS4 | PIDGEON, Fran | Coburg Cycling Club |
WMAS4 | STEVENSON, Trudy | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
WMAS5 | CLARK, Meredith | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WMAS5 | LECHNER, Karen | Footscray Cycling Club |
WMAS6 | BENNETT, Wendy | Central Victorian Veterans Cycling |
WMAS6 | MACRAE, Angela | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WMAS6 | TIERNEY, Sue | Alpine Cycling Club |
WMAS7 | NOONAN, Margaret | Byron Bay Cycle Club |